Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 18 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:86 | 1111 | |
2 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:56 | 1088 | |
3 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:06 | 1053 | |
4 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:13:56 | 1047 | |
5 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:14:62 | 1032 | |
6 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:17:49 | 994 | |
7 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:53 | 980 | |
8 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:18:76 | 977 | |
9 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:61 | 966 | |
10 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:20:10 | 960 | |
11 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:27 | 945 | |
12 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:25 | 932 | |
13 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:23:84 | 912 | |
14 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:62 | 890 | |
15 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:33 | 881 | |
16 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:26:54 | 878 | |
17 | HOLM Nils | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:35 | 868 | |
18 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:69 | 864 | |
19 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:28:95 | 848 | |
20 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:29:81 | 838 | |
21 | BICHARD Antoine | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:29:94 | 836 | |
22 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:47 | 830 | |
23 | BRINGER Mattéo | 2002 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:31:43 | 818 | |
24 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:08 | 799 | |
25 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:42 | 760 | |
26 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:64 | 746 | |
27 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:41:72 | 700 | |
28 | HOSPITAL Emilien | 2006 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:44:19 | 673 | |
29 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:45:60 | 657 | |
30 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:20 | 640 | |
31 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:47:23 | 640 | |
32 | OULD-CHEIKH Mohamed | 2009 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:58:76 | 524 | |
33 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LECOQUIERRE Yann | 2007 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | - | Disq. |