Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:48:73 | 1281 | |
2 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:24 | 1272 | |
3 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:36 | 1252 | |
4 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:36 | 1252 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:50:37 | 1252 | |
6 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:50:58 | 1248 | |
7 | HOLLO Balazs | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:84 | 1243 | |
8 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:50:85 | 1243 | |
9 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:50:92 | 1242 | |
10 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:31 | 1235 | |
11 | GROUMI Gal | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:33 | 1235 | |
12 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:38 | 1234 | |
13 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:38 | 1234 | |
14 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:51:39 | 1234 | |
15 | SOLOVEYCHIK Bar | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:93 | 1224 | |
16 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:34 | 1217 | |
17 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:52:69 | 1211 | |
18 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:72 | 1211 | |
19 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:82 | 1209 | |
20 | TURAN Efe | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:92 | 1207 | |
21 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:53:05 | 1205 | |
22 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:53:10 | 1204 | |
23 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:53:16 | 1203 | |
24 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:23 | 1202 | |
25 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:24 | 1202 | |
26 | KNIPPING Arjan | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:24 | 1202 | |
27 | CARINI Giacomo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:46 | 1198 | |
28 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:56 | 1196 | |
29 | WOJDAK Wojciech | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:58 | 1196 | |
30 | HAFNAOUI Ayoub | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:68 | 1194 | |
31 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:95 | 1189 | |
32 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:54:05 | 1188 | |
33 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:12 | 1186 | |
34 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:13 | 1186 | |
35 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:54:13 | 1186 | |
36 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:29 | 1183 | |
37 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:30 | 1183 | |
38 | MALONE Reed | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:33 | 1183 | |
39 | KRASOCHKA Viktar | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:36 | 1182 | |
40 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:56 | 1179 | |
41 | ELIASSON Isak | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:68 | 1177 | |
42 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:21 | 1168 | |
43 | OSBORNE Samuel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:78 | 1158 | |
44 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:56:02 | 1154 | |
45 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:31 | 1149 | |
46 | LENZI Mattia | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:60 | 1144 | |
47 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:56:88 | 1139 | |
48 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:56:94 | 1138 | |
49 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:56:98 | 1138 | |
50 | BRUNO Luca | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:98 | 1138 | |
51 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:00 | 1137 | |
52 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:01 | 1137 | |
53 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:12 | 1135 | |
54 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:57:21 | 1134 | |
55 | ROSIN Yonatan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:43 | 1130 | |
56 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:57:61 | 1127 | |
57 | KLIMASZEWSKI Michael | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:92 | 1122 | |
58 | FORCONI Pietro | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:03 | 1120 | |
59 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:15 | 1118 | |
60 | WATKIN Thomas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:39 | 1114 | |
61 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:58:44 | 1113 | |
62 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:58:64 | 1110 | |
63 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:58:92 | 1105 | |
64 | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:59:19 | 1101 | |
65 | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:59:36 | 1098 | |
66 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:59:43 | 1097 | |
67 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:50 | 1096 | |
68 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:54 | 1095 | |
69 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:57 | 1094 | |
70 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:59:65 | 1093 | |
71 | TOROK Dominik | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:65 | 1093 | |
72 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1089 | |
73 | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:97 | 1088 | |
74 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:00:01 | 1087 | |
75 | PROISY Corentin | 2004 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:00:05 | 1086 | |
76 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:09 | 1086 | |
77 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:00:20 | 1084 | |
78 | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:01:32 | 1066 | |
79 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:01:57 | 1062 | |
80 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:01:79 | 1058 | |
81 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:96 | 1055 | |
82 | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:40 | 1048 | |
83 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:02:46 | 1047 | |
84 | DI PAOLO Luca | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:82 | 1041 | |
85 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:03:39 | 1032 | |
86 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:59 | 1029 | |
87 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:54 | 1014 | |
88 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:58 | 1013 | |
89 | HART James | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:99 | 991 | |
90 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:49 | 983 | |
91 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:06:77 | 979 | |
92 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:97 | 960 | |
93 | HYLAND Brendan | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | ENGLEZAKIS Konstantinos | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | YIGIT Aslan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:47:07 | 1311 | |
2 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:49:04 | 1275 | |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:25 | 1272 | |
4 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:49:35 | 1270 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:49:85 | 1261 | |
6 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:88 | 1260 | |
7 | HOLLO Balazs | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:13 | 1256 | |
8 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:51:79 | 1227 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:62 | 1265 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:58 | 1248 | |
3 | GROUMI Gal | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:95 | 1242 | |
4 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:99 | 1241 | |
5 | SOLOVEYCHIK Bar | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:42 | 1233 | |
6 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:57 | 1231 | |
7 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:18 | 1220 | |
8 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:66 | 1126 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:01 | 1223 | |
2 | BRUNO Luca | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:22 | 1167 | |
3 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:55:46 | 1163 | |
4 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:55:68 | 1160 | |
5 | WATKIN Thomas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:61 | 1144 | |
6 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:56:67 | 1143 | |
7 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:56:75 | 1142 | |
8 | FORCONI Pietro | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:24 | 1116 |