Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:36 | 1247 | |
2 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:51:67 | 1201 | |
3 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:22 | 1148 | |
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:43 | 1141 | |
5 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:82 | 1128 | |
6 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:14 | 1117 | |
7 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1112 | |
8 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1106 | |
9 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:73 | 1097 | |
10 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1083 | |
11 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:55:24 | 1080 | |
12 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1074 | |
13 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1068 | |
14 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1055 | |
15 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1055 | |
16 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1039 | |
17 | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1038 | |
18 | BAUMGART Martin | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1022 | |
19 | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1014 | |
20 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1010 | |
21 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1004 | |
22 | HENEMAN Benoit | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:77 | 999 | |
23 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:79 | 998 | |
24 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:82 | 997 | |
25 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:57:84 | 997 | |
26 | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:87 | 996 | |
27 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 995 | |
28 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:05 | 990 | |
29 | HORCHANI Mohamed Ali | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:09 | 989 | |
30 | CHARTIER Johan | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:10 | 988 | |
31 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:25 | 984 | |
32 | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:55 | 974 | |
33 | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:58:58 | 973 | |
34 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:58:64 | 972 | |
35 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:65 | 971 | |
36 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:70 | 970 | |
37 | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:96 | 962 | |
38 | PESSON Colin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:10 | 957 | |
39 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 948 | |
40 | KRIEM Nassim | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:50 | 945 | |
41 | GABET Théo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:77 | 937 | |
42 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
43 | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:97 | 931 | |
44 | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
45 | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:00:05 | 928 | |
46 | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:00:07 | 928 | |
47 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:00:31 | 920 | |
48 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:39 | 918 | |
49 | THIEBLEMONT Thomas | 2001 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:00:40 | 918 | |
50 | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 917 | |
51 | BOVAY Théo | 2005 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:45 | 916 | |
52 | PEPIN Gabriel | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:00:61 | 911 | |
53 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:00:66 | 910 | |
54 | VILLEMINOT Jules | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
55 | FORTIER Guillaume | 2002 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:00:73 | 908 | |
56 | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:81 | 905 | |
57 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 903 | |
58 | BOILLON Matthieu | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:98 | 900 | |
59 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:07 | 897 | |
60 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:24 | 892 | |
61 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 892 | |
62 | POSTAL Adrien | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:28 | 891 | |
63 | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:35 | 889 | |
64 | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:49 | 885 | |
65 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:51 | 884 | |
66 | TLOK Emile | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:55 | 883 | |
67 | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:01:70 | 879 | |
68 | AUBERT Virgile | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 876 | |
69 | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:80 | 876 | |
70 | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:81 | 875 | |
71 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:89 | 873 | |
72 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:90 | 873 | |
73 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:02:00 | 870 | |
74 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:02:08 | 867 | |
75 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:13 | 866 | |
76 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:02:13 | 866 | |
77 | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:02:32 | 860 | |
78 | POSTAL Pierre | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:67 | 850 | |
79 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:69 | 850 | |
80 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:75 | 848 | |
81 | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:02:80 | 846 | |
82 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:81 | 846 | |
83 | ROUBY Jimmy | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:03:53 | 825 | |
84 | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:04:39 | 801 | |
85 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 799 | |
86 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:11 | 726 | |
87 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 721 | |
88 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 683 | |
89 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:24 | 669 | |
90 | GREGOIRE Paulin | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:82 | 654 | |
91 | TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:66 | 1272 | |
2 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:51:67 | 1201 | |
3 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:17 | 1149 | |
4 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1128 | |
5 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1124 | |
6 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:52 | 1104 | |
7 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1101 | |
8 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:17 | 1083 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:38 | 1176 | |
2 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1098 | |
3 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1075 | |
4 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1072 | |
5 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1071 | |
6 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1064 | |
7 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1058 | |
8 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1023 | |
2 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1017 | |
3 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1009 | |
4 | HORCHANI Mohamed Ali | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:93 | 994 | |
5 | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:95 | 993 | |
6 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:12 | 988 | |
7 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:55 | 974 | |
8 | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:73 | 938 |