Régionale
SEURRE
Le Samedi 25 Juillet 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Constant | 1992 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
2 | DAVAL Quentin | 1990 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
3 | VERNIAUT Fabien | 1992 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | |
4 | DUBIEF Maxime | 1993 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
5 | BARCAROLO Julien | 1988 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
6 | GUERIN Pascal | 1963 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 0:29:45 | 837 | |
7 | MOREIRA Nathan | 1993 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
8 | GUY Martin | 1989 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
9 | VAUDELIN Alexis | 1994 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:29:78 | 817 | |
10 | PERCEAU Raphaël | 1992 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 0:29:87 | 812 | |
11 | BONGRAND Grégoire | 1994 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
12 | STRYCZEK Morgan | 1993 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 0:30:08 | 799 | |
13 | FERRIER Antoine | 1992 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 796 | |
14 | SZYMANSKI Quentin | 1993 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 0:30:35 | 783 | |
15 | BARON Geoffrey | 1994 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:30:57 | 771 | |
16 | LAMURE Benoît | 1994 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:30:59 | 769 | |
17 | EMORINE Clément | 1994 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 0:30:71 | 762 | |
18 | AMELAINE Dominique | 1967 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 0:30:96 | 748 | |
19 | PIAT Eric | 1967 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 0:31:23 | 733 | |
20 | BOUKHITINE Mehdi | 1992 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:31:50 | 717 | |
21 | FRATTA Gilles | 1966 | MIREBEAU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 714 | |
22 | DUBIEF Jack | 1964 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 708 | |
23 | DUBIEF Mathieu | 1995 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 707 | |
24 | ROSAZ Lucas | 1994 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 647 | |
25 | PRAYER Dominique | 1967 | MIREBEAU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 640 | |
26 | BOURGOIN Theo | 1994 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:33:29 | 620 | |
27 | VAUTRIN Florian | 1993 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 0:33:38 | 615 | |
28 | LAGROST Cédric | 1992 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 0:33:51 | 609 | |
29 | AUBRY Florian | 1995 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 608 | |
30 | FERREIRA Etienne | 1993 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 0:33:76 | 596 | |
31 | BOUKHITINE Sofiène | 1989 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:33:76 | 596 | |
32 | CHARRIER Claudy | 1994 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 596 | |
33 | MILLE Tristan | 1994 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 594 | |
34 | HAMOUCHE Julien | 1988 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 0:33:98 | 585 | |
35 | CHARRIER Samuel | 1980 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 0:34:28 | 569 | |
36 | BOEUF Pierre | 1995 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 547 | |
37 | DUPONT Valentin | 1992 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 0:35:06 | 531 | |
38 | MEILLER Kevin | 1995 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 0:35:38 | 516 | |
39 | TUPINIER Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:36:07 | 483 | |
40 | ZANETTI Anthony | 1995 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:37:07 | 438 | |
41 | AMELAINE Damien | 1995 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 0:37:29 | 429 | |
42 | ANDRE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:38:08 | 395 | |
43 | BERNARD Anthony | 1995 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 0:39:16 | 351 | |
44 | DUBOUIS Adrien | 1994 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 0:39:16 | 351 | |
45 | FRATTA Bastien | 1995 | MIREBEAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:33 | 345 | |
46 | CRITON Régis | 1962 | MIREBEAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:91 | 322 | |
47 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | MIREBEAU NATATION | FRA | 0:40:09 | 316 | |
48 | LAMBOROT Loïc | 1992 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 0:40:50 | 300 | |
49 | JANIN Clément | 1992 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 0:41:05 | 281 | |
50 | MIROUDOT Anthony | 1995 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:41:70 | 258 | |
51 | DOS SANTOS Jules | 1998 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 0:43:09 | 214 | |
52 | VILLAUME Lucas | 1999 | MIREBEAU NATATION | FRA | 0:43:12 | 213 | |
53 | DAUVILLAIRE Francis | 1998 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:43:22 | 210 | |
54 | LOPES Alexandre | 1998 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:44:10 | 184 | |
55 | PREVOST Benjamin | 1998 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 0:45:04 | 158 | |
56 | BORDAT Louis | 1998 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 0:46:19 | 129 | |
57 | THERRY Tom | 1999 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 0:47:90 | 91 | |
58 | GILBERT Romain | 1995 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 0:49:28 | 66 | |
59 | GALLET Jeremy | 1999 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:50:23 | 51 | |
60 | ROLLET Thomas | 1998 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 0:50:26 | 50 | |
61 | GROSSELIN Xavier | 2000 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:52:80 | 20 | |
62 | POUSSOT Nathan | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:53 | 13 | |
63 | MICHEL Alban | 1999 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 0:55:75 | 2 | |
64 | BLIN-PAUTHIER Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 0:56:00 | 1 | |
65 | LAMALLE Yannick | 1974 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1 | |
66 | DUVERNAY Baptiste | 2001 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1 | |
67 | PHILIBERT Thomas | 2000 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 1:07:00 | 1 | |
68 | BOIVIN Etienne | 2000 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 1:07:84 | 1 | |
69 | SCHWARTZ Joris | 1989 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | FORAT Simon | 1991 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | - | Disq. |