Départementale
MONTÉLIMAR
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1179 | |
2 | MARCO Fognini | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:68 | 1105 | |
3 | FRIXIONE Federico | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:38 | 1085 | |
4 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:06:21 | 951 | |
5 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:07:16 | 925 | |
6 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | GARD | FRA | 1:07:78 | 909 | |
7 | HASPEL Florent | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:08:25 | 897 | |
8 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:08:77 | 883 | |
9 | CAMPORA Simone | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:35 | 868 | |
10 | JENDRASZEK Alexandre | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:09:45 | 866 | |
11 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:10:17 | 847 | |
12 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:10:62 | 836 | |
13 | MARECHAL Pierre | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:85 | 830 | |
14 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:11:32 | 818 | |
15 | BARBOTIN Pierre | 1993 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:11:80 | 806 | |
16 | PESCHEUX Robin | 1994 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:11:87 | 805 | |
17 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 796 | |
18 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:13:18 | 773 | |
19 | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:35 | 769 | |
20 | AVENA Theo | 1996 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:13:39 | 768 | |
21 | CHAMBAUD Boris | 1993 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:14:67 | 737 | |
22 | PROST Alexandre | 1996 | GARD | FRA | 1:15:08 | 727 | |
23 | BARNADES Samuel | 1996 | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | FRA | 1:15:93 | 708 | |
24 | GUINDET Luc | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:16:17 | 702 | |
25 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | GARD | FRA | 1:18:28 | 654 | |
26 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:19:83 | 620 | |
27 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | FRA | 1:22:91 | 555 | |
28 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:24:30 | 527 | |
29 | JULIEN Timothee | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:58 | 521 | |
30 | CROUVEZIER Quentin | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:73 | 518 | |
31 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:26:35 | 487 | |
32 | RIBEIRO Robert | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:32:57 | 375 | |
33 | ABRIAL Florian | 1997 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:32:85 | 370 | |
34 | ANDRIANO Alexandre | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:31 | 346 | |
35 | DUBOIS DAUPHIN Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:90 | 321 | |
36 | PLANES Valentin | 1996 | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | FRA | 1:41:98 | 233 | |
37 | DUBOIS-DAUPHIN Martin | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:43:36 | 215 | |
38 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:01:27 | 47 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1178 | |
2 | MARCO Fognini | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:73 | 1133 | |
3 | FRIXIONE Federico | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:42 | 1084 | |
4 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:06:32 | 948 | |
5 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | GARD | FRA | 1:07:01 | 929 | |
6 | HASPEL Florent | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:07:78 | 909 | |
7 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:07:83 | 908 | |
8 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:71 | 834 |