Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1124 | |
2 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1124 | |
3 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1076 | |
4 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1076 | |
5 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1069 | |
6 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1069 | |
7 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1064 | |
8 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1064 | |
9 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1052 | |
10 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1052 | |
11 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1049 | |
12 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1049 | |
13 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
14 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
15 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
16 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
17 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1025 | |
18 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1025 | |
19 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1019 | |
20 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1019 | |
21 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1019 | |
22 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1019 | |
23 | MITEV Boris | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1011 | |
24 | MITEV Boris | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1011 | |
25 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1006 | |
26 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1006 | |
27 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1002 | |
28 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1002 | |
29 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:14 | 984 | |
30 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:14 | 984 | |
31 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 980 | |
32 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 980 | |
33 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 979 | |
34 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 979 | |
35 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:33 | 975 | |
36 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:33 | 975 | |
37 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 970 | |
38 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 970 | |
39 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
40 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
41 | DE MONTIGNY Matteus | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:54 | 965 | |
42 | DE MONTIGNY Matteus | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:54 | 965 | |
43 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 957 | |
44 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 957 | |
45 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 954 | |
46 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 954 | |
47 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
48 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
49 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:13 | 936 | |
50 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:13 | 936 | |
51 | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:34:31 | 927 | |
52 | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:34:31 | 927 | |
53 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 927 | |
54 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 927 | |
55 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:41 | 923 | |
56 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:41 | 923 | |
57 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 922 | |
58 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 922 | |
59 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 893 | |
60 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 893 | |
61 | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:35:04 | 893 | |
62 | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:35:04 | 893 | |
63 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:05 | 892 | |
64 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:05 | 892 | |
65 | VERDEL William | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 889 | |
66 | VERDEL William | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 889 | |
67 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 | |
68 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 | |
69 | SAUVAGE Gauthier | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:23 | 884 | |
70 | SAUVAGE Gauthier | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:23 | 884 | |
71 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 870 | |
72 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 870 | |
73 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 869 | |
74 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 869 | |
75 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 857 | |
76 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 857 | |
77 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 854 | |
78 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 854 | |
79 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:34 | 833 | |
80 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:34 | 833 | |
81 | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:36:40 | 830 | |
82 | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:36:40 | 830 | |
83 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:56 | 823 | |
84 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:56 | 823 | |
85 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:63 | 820 | |
86 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:63 | 820 | |
87 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:36:91 | 807 | |
88 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:36:91 | 807 | |
89 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:04 | 801 | |
90 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:04 | 801 | |
91 | ZAVAGLIA Mattéo | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:37:28 | 791 | |
92 | ZAVAGLIA Mattéo | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:37:28 | 791 | |
93 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
94 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
95 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
96 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
97 | DELILLE Charles | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:53 | 780 | |
98 | DELILLE Charles | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:53 | 780 | |
99 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:37:83 | 766 | |
100 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:37:83 | 766 | |
101 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:37:89 | 764 | |
102 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:37:89 | 764 | |
103 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:37:91 | 763 | |
104 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:37:91 | 763 | |
105 | TEYPAZ Corentin | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:38:85 | 723 | |
106 | TEYPAZ Corentin | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:38:85 | 723 | |
107 | CHEVAILLER Samuel | 1975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | GONDA Isaac | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1131 | |
2 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1131 | |
3 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1079 | |
4 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1079 | |
5 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1059 | |
6 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1059 | |
7 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1051 | |
8 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1051 | |
9 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1042 | |
10 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1042 | |
11 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
12 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1023 | |
2 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1023 | |
3 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1008 | |
4 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1008 | |
5 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1006 | |
6 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1006 | |
7 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1004 | |
8 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1004 | |
9 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:05 | 989 | |
10 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:05 | 989 | |
11 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:08 | 987 | |
12 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:08 | 987 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1042 | |
2 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1042 | |
3 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1002 | |
4 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1002 | |
5 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:13 | 985 | |
6 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:13 | 985 | |
7 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 977 | |
8 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 977 | |
9 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:45 | 969 | |
10 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:45 | 969 | |
11 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 938 | |
12 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 938 |