Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:13:22 | 1087 | |
2 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1070 | |
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:17:39 | 1027 | |
4 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:19:03 | 1004 | |
5 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:39 | 971 | |
6 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:21:49 | 970 | |
7 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:18 | 947 | |
8 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:11 | 934 | |
9 | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:73 | 926 | |
10 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:25:74 | 912 | |
11 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:84 | 911 | |
12 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:26:37 | 904 | |
13 | ZWINGLI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:58 | 887 | |
14 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:22 | 866 | |
15 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:30:05 | 855 | |
16 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:30:16 | 854 | |
17 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:31:06 | 842 | |
18 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:31:18 | 841 | |
19 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:31:36 | 838 | |
20 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:32:49 | 824 | |
21 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:84 | 819 | |
22 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:54 | 798 | |
23 | BERTOLINI Yuri | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:40 | 763 | |
24 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:27 | 752 | |
25 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:17 | 741 | |
26 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:45:05 | 672 | |
27 | ROSA Melvynn | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:93 | 639 | |
28 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:51:26 | 602 | |
29 | PUTZ Yann | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:10:84 | 1122 | |
2 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:00 | 1105 | |
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:14:47 | 1069 | |
4 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:19:09 | 1003 | |
5 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:49 | 998 | |
6 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:21:14 | 975 | |
7 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:89 | 937 | |
8 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:29 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:32 | 972 | |
2 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:22:21 | 960 | |
3 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:24:94 | 923 | |
4 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:25:03 | 921 | |
5 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:25:31 | 918 | |
6 | ZWINGLI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:13 | 893 | |
7 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:78 | 885 | |
8 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:30:28 | 852 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:28:50 | 875 | |
2 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:80 | 871 | |
3 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:28:82 | 871 | |
4 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:30:36 | 851 | |
5 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:30 | 814 | |
6 | BERTOLINI Yuri | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:47 | 762 | |
7 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:49 | 749 | |
8 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:11 | 742 |