Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:76 | 1152 | |
2 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1130 | |
3 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1128 | |
4 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1112 | |
5 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1109 | |
6 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1101 | |
7 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1076 | |
8 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1074 | |
9 | DASCAL Ana-Iulia | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1063 | |
10 | BALTHASAR Jessica | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1036 | |
11 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1029 | |
12 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1026 | |
13 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1021 | |
14 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1019 | |
15 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1018 | |
16 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1016 | |
17 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1012 | |
18 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1007 | |
19 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1006 | |
20 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1004 | |
21 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:37 | 995 | |
22 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:03:51 | 991 | |
23 | CHARBONNIER Sibylle | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:74 | 983 | |
24 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:03:86 | 979 | |
25 | VANDERSCHRICK Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:87 | 979 | |
26 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:99 | 975 | |
27 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 955 | |
28 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:67 | 953 | |
29 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:77 | 950 | |
30 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:04:83 | 948 | |
31 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 943 | |
32 | BUSSY Morgane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:02 | 942 | |
33 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:05:07 | 940 | |
34 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:16 | 937 | |
35 | LIMAT Zoe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:23 | 935 | |
36 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 927 | |
37 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 924 | |
38 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:58 | 924 | |
39 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:68 | 921 | |
40 | DE LA HARPE Ilona | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:07 | 908 | |
41 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:22 | 904 | |
42 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:06:28 | 902 | |
43 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:43 | 897 | |
44 | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:06:49 | 895 | |
45 | MARCHI Marylou | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:60 | 892 | |
46 | COIMBRA Alice | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:63 | 891 | |
47 | CRAMPONNE Camille | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:07:30 | 870 | |
48 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:51 | 864 | |
49 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:57 | 862 | |
50 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:90 | 852 | |
51 | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:07:94 | 851 | |
52 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:08:28 | 840 | |
53 | AUCLIN Justine | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:63 | 830 | |
54 | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:68 | 828 | |
55 | DEVELET Rayana | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:72 | 827 | |
56 | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:09:12 | 815 | |
57 | LADIR Salma | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:20 | 813 | |
58 | MOREAU Charlotte | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 804 | |
59 | MERZÉ Aurore | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:99 | 790 | |
60 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:10:47 | 776 | |
61 | WONKAM Suzanne | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:58 | 772 | |
62 | LOGAN Alicia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:61 | 772 | |
63 | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:10:66 | 770 | |
64 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:92 | 763 | |
65 | RODRIGUEZ Eva | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:02 | 760 | |
66 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:42 | 748 | |
67 | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:12:17 | 727 | |
68 | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 717 | |
69 | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:12:59 | 715 | |
70 | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:15:96 | 625 | |
71 | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:16:84 | 602 | |
72 | GOUOT Lucie | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:28 | 517 | |
73 | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | SUTTER Lia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1177 | |
2 | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1176 | |
3 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:59:40 | 1130 | |
4 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1105 | |
5 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1102 | |
6 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1091 | |
7 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1086 | |
8 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1081 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1047 | |
2 | BALTHASAR Jessica | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1044 | |
3 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1038 | |
4 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1031 | |
5 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1010 | |
6 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1006 | |
7 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 975 | |
8 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:30 | 965 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:18:31 | 565 | |
2 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:26 | 518 | |
3 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:84 | 394 | |
4 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:27:21 | 366 | |
5 | CHARBONNIER Sibylle | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:28 | 345 | |
6 | BUSSY Morgane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:44 | 269 | |
7 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:34:15 | 241 | |
8 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:35:09 | 226 |