Départementale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:36:57 | 1017 | |
2 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:71 | 912 | |
3 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:18 | 889 | |
4 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 886 | |
5 | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:40:32 | 836 | |
6 | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:40:36 | 834 | |
7 | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:52 | 827 | |
8 | LECONTE Maëlle | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:52 | 827 | |
9 | SAVAGE Justine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:78 | 815 | |
10 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:29 | 792 | |
11 | ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:41:42 | 787 | |
12 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:44 | 786 | |
13 | STROBEL Julie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:08 | 757 | |
14 | LAUPIN Romane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:43:45 | 699 | |
15 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:43:52 | 696 | |
16 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:43:78 | 685 | |
17 | BOURG Abigaël | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:44:35 | 662 | |
18 | BOYAT Lucie | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:89 | 640 | |
19 | NICOLAS Justine | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:09 | 632 | |
20 | PARIS Elodie | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:44 | 618 | |
21 | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:45:89 | 600 | |
22 | POEU Kanya-Khim | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:89 | 600 | |
23 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:46:01 | 596 | |
24 | CORNILLEAU Alice | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:46:13 | 591 | |
25 | KOZLOWSKI Margot | 1990 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:46:13 | 591 | |
26 | BRUCCI Carole | 2003 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:46:64 | 572 | |
27 | KIENY Sandrine | 1975 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:46:85 | 564 | |
28 | PERRET Méline | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:48:86 | 490 | |
29 | BEAUJARD Loane | 2006 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:49:47 | 469 | |
30 | MASSON Elise | 2007 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:49:81 | 458 | |
31 | MICHAUD Céliane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:50:29 | 442 | |
32 | DELAPORTE Audrey | 2002 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:50:81 | 424 | |
33 | BAUDIN Andréa | 2004 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:52:47 | 372 | |
34 | CASASREALES Lou | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:52:97 | 357 | |
35 | MICHELET Clarence | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:54:46 | 314 | |
36 | SALERNO Noa | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:54:79 | 304 | |
37 | GUILLET DESBROSSES Alais | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 255 | |
38 | BENHAMADA Dania | 2006 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:70 | 229 | |
39 | SURIVET Jeanne | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:58:85 | 202 | |
40 | CHASSEPOT Mary | 2006 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:59:20 | 195 | |
41 | PIOTROWSKI Heloise | 2007 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:59:32 | 192 | |
42 | ROY Lise-Marie | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:08 | 176 | |
43 | GAUDILLIERE Meline | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:22 | 173 | |
44 | MARECHAL Ninon | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:73 | 77 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:37:08 | 991 | |
2 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:90 | 951 | |
3 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:01 | 945 | |
4 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:74 | 910 | |
5 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:13 | 845 | |
6 | LECONTE Maëlle | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:35 | 835 | |
7 | SAVAGE Justine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:67 | 820 | |
8 | ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:40:74 | 817 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:59 | 870 | |
2 | STROBEL Julie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:24 | 795 | |
3 | LAUPIN Romane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:44:21 | 667 | |
4 | NICOLAS Justine | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:55 | 654 | |
5 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:44:73 | 646 | |
6 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:45:59 | 612 | |
7 | KOZLOWSKI Margot | 1990 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:46:53 | 576 | |
8 | BRUCCI Carole | 2003 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:46:74 | 568 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAUD Céliane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:48:91 | 489 | |
2 | BAUDIN Andréa | 2004 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:51:28 | 409 | |
3 | SALERNO Noa | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:54:56 | 311 |