Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Mardi 22 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:75 | 1310 | |
2 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:81 | 1305 | |
3 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1283 | |
4 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:21 | 1277 | |
5 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:24:21 | 1277 | |
6 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1270 | |
7 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1268 | |
8 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1261 | |
9 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1260 | |
10 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1255 | |
11 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1248 | |
12 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1245 | |
13 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1242 | |
14 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1242 | |
15 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1237 | |
16 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1234 | |
17 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1232 | |
18 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1232 | |
19 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1226 | |
20 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1223 | |
21 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1220 | |
22 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1218 | |
23 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1216 | |
24 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1216 | |
25 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1216 | |
26 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1209 | |
27 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1205 | |
28 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1200 | |
29 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1198 | |
30 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1198 | |
31 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1197 | |
32 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1194 | |
33 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1194 | |
34 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1193 | |
35 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1189 | |
36 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1187 | |
37 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1186 | |
38 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1183 | |
39 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1183 | |
40 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1177 | |
41 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
42 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1176 | |
43 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1174 | |
44 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1171 | |
45 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1170 | |
46 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1170 | |
47 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1169 | |
48 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1169 | |
49 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1168 | |
50 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1165 | |
51 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1165 | |
52 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1164 | |
53 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1163 | |
54 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1159 | |
55 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
56 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1151 | |
57 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1151 | |
58 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1145 | |
59 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1143 | |
60 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1142 | |
61 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1133 | |
62 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1131 | |
63 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1131 | |
64 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1129 | |
65 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1124 | |
66 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1118 | |
67 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1092 | |
68 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1059 | |
69 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:60 | 502 | |
70 | ANDRET Pierrick | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:60 | 459 | |
71 | VIOT Julien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:49 | 382 | |
72 | CURIN Theo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:63 | 376 | |
73 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1318 | |
2 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:64 | 1318 | |
3 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1295 | |
4 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1285 | |
5 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1282 | |
6 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1275 | |
7 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1274 | |
8 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1256 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1262 | |
2 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1258 | |
3 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1254 | |
4 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1243 | |
5 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1237 | |
6 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1224 | |
7 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1223 | |
8 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1220 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1234 | |
2 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1214 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1213 | |
4 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1202 | |
5 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1201 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
7 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1195 | |
8 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1193 |