Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Mardi 22 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1301 | |
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1259 | |
3 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1253 | |
4 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1253 | |
5 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1244 | |
6 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1241 | |
7 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1241 | |
8 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1231 | |
9 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1228 | |
10 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1226 | |
11 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1214 | |
12 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1211 | |
13 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1209 | |
14 | DZIALENDZIK Maksim | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1208 | |
15 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1207 | |
16 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1201 | |
17 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1199 | |
18 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1198 | |
19 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1198 | |
20 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1197 | |
21 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1186 | |
22 | MANNES Max | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1184 | |
23 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1180 | |
24 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1180 | |
25 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1178 | |
26 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1177 | |
27 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1174 | |
28 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1171 | |
29 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1170 | |
30 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1169 | |
31 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1169 | |
32 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1168 | |
33 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1158 | |
34 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1154 | |
35 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1153 | |
36 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1149 | |
37 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1146 | |
38 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1141 | |
39 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1140 | |
40 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1140 | |
41 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1135 | |
42 | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1134 | |
43 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1133 | |
44 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1118 | |
45 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1111 | |
46 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1111 | |
47 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1099 | |
48 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1063 | |
49 | CURIN Theo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:16 | 367 | |
50 | SAMY Mohamed | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1290 | |
2 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1263 | |
3 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1262 | |
4 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1246 | |
5 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1236 | |
6 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1229 | |
7 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1225 | |
8 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1211 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1213 | |
2 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1211 | |
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1210 | |
4 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1201 | |
5 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1200 | |
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1193 | |
7 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1185 | |
8 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1177 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1214 | |
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1169 | |
3 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1168 | |
4 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1162 | |
5 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1160 | |
6 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1154 | |
7 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1144 | |
8 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1144 |