Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Mardi 22 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 1167 | |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1152 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1273 | |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1232 | |
3 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1228 | |
4 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1220 | |
5 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1218 | |
6 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1217 | |
7 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1213 | |
8 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1213 | |
9 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1210 | |
10 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1210 | |
11 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1210 | |
12 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1209 | |
13 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1207 | |
14 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1201 | |
15 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:49 | 1179 | |
16 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1178 | |
17 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1178 | |
18 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1174 | |
19 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1174 | |
20 | BELGHITH Habiba | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1166 | |
21 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1154 | |
22 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1152 | |
23 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1150 | |
24 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1147 | |
25 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1145 | |
26 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:34:18 | 1141 | |
27 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:24 | 1138 | |
28 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1133 | |
29 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:36 | 1132 | |
30 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1128 | |
31 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1120 | |
32 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1117 | |
33 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1115 | |
34 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:34:77 | 1110 | |
35 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1105 | |
36 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1094 | |
37 | CORDIER Amelie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:87 | 904 | |
38 | PAWLIKOWSKI Athina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:00 | 898 | |
39 | HAAB Manon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:86 | 456 | |
40 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1280 | |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1254 | |
3 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1251 | |
4 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1239 | |
5 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1217 | |
6 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1213 | |
7 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1213 | |
8 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1209 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1213 | |
2 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1212 | |
3 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1207 | |
4 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1204 | |
5 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1197 | |
6 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1190 | |
7 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1185 | |
8 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1181 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1174 | |
2 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1158 | |
3 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1152 | |
4 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1151 | |
5 | BELGHITH Habiba | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1150 | |
6 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:34:16 | 1143 | |
7 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1133 | |
8 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 1125 |