Interrégionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Nicolas | 1984 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:55:10 | 732 | |
2 | DENIS Yves | 1979 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:13 | 731 | |
3 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:36 | 724 | |
4 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:55:52 | 719 | |
5 | MARCHE Kévin | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:71 | 713 | |
6 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:75 | 712 | |
7 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:55:85 | 709 | |
8 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:55:93 | 706 | |
9 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:93 | 706 | |
10 | BRUNELET Dimitri | 1984 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:55:98 | 705 | |
11 | JACQUE Christophe | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:56:03 | 703 | |
12 | NIVOT Florent | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:22 | 698 | |
13 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:48 | 690 | |
14 | VETA Damien | 1985 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:56 | 688 | |
15 | JUNG Julien | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:60 | 687 | |
16 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:56:84 | 680 | |
17 | BECK Adrien | 1980 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:95 | 677 | |
18 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:05 | 674 | |
19 | NEUILLET Mathieu | 1985 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:25 | 669 | |
20 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:57:26 | 668 | |
21 | WOLFF Anthony | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:57:30 | 667 | |
22 | SORIOT Thomas | 1984 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:38 | 665 | |
23 | SEIGNEUR Matthieu | 1985 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:43 | 664 | |
24 | LETHEULE Anthony | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:57:44 | 664 | |
25 | RUER Florian | 1986 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 660 | |
26 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:69 | 657 | |
27 | BODART Damien | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:73 | 656 | |
28 | PHILIPPEAU Pierre | 1980 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:74 | 656 | |
29 | BOUKARI Younès | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:57:75 | 655 | |
30 | CHEVRIER Frédérik | 1978 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:77 | 655 | |
31 | NAUMANN Cesar | 1986 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:79 | 654 | |
32 | DEMORY Jean-Michel | 1987 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:57:87 | 652 | |
33 | JACQUIN Julien | 1986 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:98 | 649 | |
34 | CORSIN Sébastien | 1983 | DAUPHINS LIÉVIN | FRA | 0:58:00 | 649 | |
35 | DEVAUGERME Wilhem | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:02 | 648 | |
36 | PELLETIER Benjamin | 1985 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:58:03 | 648 | |
37 | LE NET Vincent | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:10 | 646 | |
38 | BRUNO Julien | 1988 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:19 | 644 | |
39 | BEAUMONT Julien | 1979 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 633 | |
40 | CLAVIER Jérôme | 1978 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:76 | 630 | |
41 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:88 | 627 | |
42 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:59:24 | 618 | |
43 | PIERRON Julien | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:54 | 611 | |
44 | BOULLY Cédric | 1983 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:58 | 610 | |
45 | BARIOZ Gaspard | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:61 | 609 | |
46 | MERCIER Morgan | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:05 | 599 | |
47 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:63 | 586 | |
48 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:00:83 | 582 | |
49 | LECOUTRE Mathieu | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:23 | 573 | |
50 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:56 | 566 | |
51 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:15 | 554 | |
52 | GRIMM Dorian | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:32 | 551 | |
53 | GRALA Romain | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Yves | 1979 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:09 | 732 | |
2 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:55:15 | 730 | |
3 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:38 | 723 | |
4 | WEBER Nicolas | 1984 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:55:61 | 716 | |
5 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:66 | 715 | |
6 | JUNG Julien | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:72 | 713 | |
7 | MARCHE Kévin | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:74 | 712 | |
8 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:55:83 | 709 | |
9 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:34 | 694 | |
10 | VETA Damien | 1985 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:35 | 694 | |
11 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:42 | 692 | |
12 | JACQUE Christophe | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:56:49 | 690 | |
13 | BRUNELET Dimitri | 1984 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:56:52 | 689 | |
14 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:57:24 | 669 | |
15 | DEMORY Jean-Michel | 1987 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:57:36 | 666 | |
16 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:57:45 | 663 | |
17 | NEUILLET Mathieu | 1985 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:54 | 661 | |
18 | SEIGNEUR Matthieu | 1985 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:70 | 657 | |
19 | BRUNO Julien | 1988 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:70 | 657 | |
20 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:72 | 656 | |
21 | BODART Damien | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 654 | |
22 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:58:17 | 645 | |
23 | MERCIER Morgan | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:44 | 590 | |
24 | PIERRON Julien | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:47 | 590 |