Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 23 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:00:80 | 1224 | National |
2 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:05:09 | 1192 | Interregional |
3 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:07:12 | 1177 | National |
4 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:07:14 | 1177 | Interregional |
5 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:07:36 | 1175 | National |
6 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:11:02 | 1148 | National |
7 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:14:89 | 1120 | National |
8 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:21:46 | 1073 | Interregional |
9 | SAUNIER Carline | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:23:54 | 1058 | Interregional |
10 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:24:30 | 1053 | National |
11 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:28:37 | 1024 | Regional |
12 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:31:00 | 1006 | National |
13 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:32:41 | 996 | National |
14 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:35:68 | 974 | Regional |
15 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:37:94 | 959 | Interregional |
16 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:41:13 | 938 | Interregional |
17 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:42:99 | 925 | |
18 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:44:78 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BOUDIAF Lina | 1992 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:45:62 | 908 | Regional |
20 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:45:64 | 908 | Regional |
21 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:52:14 | 866 | Regional |
22 | PLOUVIEZ Coralie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | QUILLIEC Anaëlle | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:54:28 | 1274 | National |
2 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:59:95 | 1231 | National |
3 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:01:39 | 1220 | National |
4 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:02:74 | 1210 | Interregional |
5 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:09:22 | 1161 | Interregional |
6 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:10:44 | 1152 | National |
7 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:15:37 | 1116 | Interregional |
8 | SAUNIER Carline | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:23:03 | 1062 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:20:93 | 1076 | National |
2 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:23:09 | 1061 | Regional |
3 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:31:00 | 1006 | Regional |
4 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:31:28 | 1004 | Interregional |
5 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:36:24 | 970 | Interregional |
6 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:38:73 | 954 | Interregional |
7 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:41:37 | 936 | |
8 | BOUDIAF Lina | 1992 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:47:55 | 896 | Regional |