Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1218 | National |
2 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1212 | National |
3 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1210 | Interregional |
4 | CADILHAC Joann | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1151 | Interregional |
5 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1145 | National |
6 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | Interregional |
7 | BOISSIN Pauline | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1100 | Interregional |
8 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | Regional |
9 | VILLAIN Mélissa | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1079 | Regional |
10 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1078 | Regional |
11 | MONSEGUR Jennifer | 1992 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | Regional |
12 | RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | Regional |
13 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1029 | Regional |
14 | DUCASSOU Claire | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1016 | Regional |
15 | TONNAIRE Solène | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1000 | Regional |
16 | PASTOR Mélisande | 1991 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 999 | Departemental 50 |
17 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 990 | |
18 | LANVIN Laura | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
19 | PALMER Alice | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:81 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
20 | MALOUM Sophia | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
21 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DACLIN Margaux | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
23 | HADDAR Saliha | 1989 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:34:16 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
24 | OTERO Maëla | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:88 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
25 | GENTON Marianne | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:35:57 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
26 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:84 | 857 | |
27 | JOUARY Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 824 | |
28 | GRELLET Judith | 1995 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:69 | 815 | |
29 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:37:62 | 770 | |
30 | VALLAT Laure | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:62 | 770 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1236 | National |
2 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1220 | Interregional |
3 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1212 | Interregional |
4 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1181 | National |
5 | CADILHAC Joann | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | Interregional |
6 | BOISSIN Pauline | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | Regional |
7 | MONSEGUR Jennifer | 1992 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1088 | Regional |
8 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | Regional |
9 | VILLAIN Mélissa | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1082 | Regional |
10 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1063 | Regional |
11 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | Regional |
12 | DACLIN Margaux | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | Regional |
13 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1046 | Regional |
14 | RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1037 | Regional |
15 | HADDAR Saliha | 1989 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1033 | Regional |
16 | DUCASSOU Claire | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1026 | Regional |
17 | PASTOR Mélisande | 1991 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
18 | PALMER Alice | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:61 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
19 | OTERO Maëla | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
20 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 961 | |
21 | LANVIN Laura | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
22 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
23 | MALOUM Sophia | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
24 | TONNAIRE Solène | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:48:12 | 352 |