Régionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:58:21 | 1152 | |
2 | VAUTHIER Rudy | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:52 | 1146 | |
3 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:40 | 1114 | |
4 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:01:38 | 1098 | |
5 | ROMAND Christophe | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1097 | |
6 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:01:78 | 1091 | |
7 | FORT Matthieu | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:16 | 1085 | |
8 | BOURDUCHE Alexis | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:03:00 | 1071 | |
9 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:03:00 | 1071 | |
10 | CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:03:48 | 1063 | |
11 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:67 | 1059 | |
12 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:04:40 | 1047 | |
13 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1038 | |
14 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:05:51 | 1029 | |
15 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:62 | 1028 | |
16 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:05:80 | 1025 | |
17 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:06:66 | 1011 | |
18 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:48 | 997 | |
19 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:51 | 997 | |
20 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:07:74 | 993 | |
21 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:07:97 | 990 | |
22 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:97 | 990 | |
23 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:03 | 973 | |
24 | DOMBRECHT Victor | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:07 | 972 | |
25 | IAZYKOFF Téodore | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:48 | 966 | |
26 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:10:58 | 948 | |
27 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:30 | 922 | |
28 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:13:56 | 902 | |
29 | FOHR Cyril | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:14:00 | 896 | |
30 | SIGURET Hugo | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:14:54 | 888 | |
31 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 882 | |
32 | VALDENAIRE Baptiste | 1994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:15:38 | 875 | |
33 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:44 | 874 | |
34 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:15:61 | 871 | |
35 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:15:97 | 866 | |
36 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:26 | 862 | |
37 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:16:81 | 854 | |
38 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:85 | 853 | |
39 | YVOIS Florian | 1990 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:16:97 | 851 | |
40 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:78 | 839 | |
41 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:18:25 | 832 | |
42 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:94 | 822 | |
43 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:20:92 | 794 | |
44 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:21:40 | 787 | |
45 | PIERAGOSTINI Rémi | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:22:88 | 766 | |
46 | ESMAIL Alexander | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:13 | 763 | |
47 | PIC Julien | 1992 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:23:71 | 754 | |
48 | SERCY Romain | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:24:00 | 750 | |
49 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:24:51 | 743 | |
50 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:25:76 | 726 | |
51 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:53 | 716 | |
52 | YVOIS Geoffrey | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:27:17 | 707 | |
53 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:28:59 | 688 | |
54 | DAVID Paul | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:89 | 684 | |
55 | GIRAUD Maxime | 1994 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 2:31:13 | 655 | |
56 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DRIGNY Joffrey | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |