Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Mardi 25 Juillet 2017 au Samedi 29 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1256 | |
2 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1252 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1202 | |
4 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1187 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:24:24 | 1275 | |
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1246 | |
3 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1244 | |
4 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1240 | |
5 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1230 | |
6 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1230 | |
7 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1229 | |
8 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1226 | |
9 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1226 | |
10 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1225 | |
11 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1225 | |
12 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1222 | |
13 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1218 | |
14 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1215 | |
15 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1208 | |
16 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1208 | |
17 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1204 | |
18 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
19 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
20 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1196 | |
21 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1187 | |
22 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1185 | |
23 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1185 | |
24 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1183 | |
25 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
26 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
27 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
28 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1172 | |
29 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1168 | |
30 | VALLEE Damien | 1999 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1168 | |
31 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1163 | |
32 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1162 | |
33 | AIMABLE Steven | 1999 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
34 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1153 | |
35 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1153 | |
36 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1149 | |
37 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1147 | |
38 | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1146 | |
39 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1143 | |
40 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1121 | |
41 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1116 | |
42 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1096 | |
43 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1094 | |
44 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1091 | |
45 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1290 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1260 | |
3 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1253 | |
4 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1253 | |
5 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1249 | |
6 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1239 | |
7 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1226 | |
8 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1216 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1241 | |
2 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1225 | |
3 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1220 | |
4 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1218 | |
5 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1208 | |
6 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1207 | |
7 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1205 | |
8 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1200 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1220 | |
2 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1216 | |
3 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1205 | |
4 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1204 | |
5 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1196 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1184 | |
7 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1168 | |
8 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1165 |