Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1016 | |
2 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:71 | 964 | |
3 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:53 | 944 | |
4 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:14:64 | 941 | |
5 | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:17:90 | 865 | |
6 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:45 | 852 | |
7 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:18:61 | 848 | |
8 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:19:09 | 837 | |
9 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:19:18 | 835 | |
10 | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:19:23 | 834 | |
11 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:20:53 | 805 | |
12 | BREZIAT Alexandre | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:20:71 | 801 | |
13 | SALHI Adème | 2002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:21:50 | 784 | |
14 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:65 | 780 | |
15 | AUGER Tristan | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:24:96 | 710 | |
16 | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:25:69 | 695 | |
17 | ZIAT Idir | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:25:95 | 689 | |
18 | COURTIAL Matheo-Eli | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:26:70 | 674 | |
19 | MANGINI Hugo | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:30 | 662 | |
20 | BRESSAC Justin | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:27:34 | 661 | |
21 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:27:38 | 660 | |
22 | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:27:44 | 659 | |
23 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:29:17 | 625 | |
24 | CORON Dorian | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:29:63 | 616 | |
25 | BENKHELIF Yanis | 2003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:30:83 | 593 | |
26 | PEUTIN Yann | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:32:32 | 564 | |
27 | MAHINC Quentin | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:32:60 | 559 | |
28 | LEMAIRE Fabien | 1969 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:94 | 553 | |
29 | CARETTE Theo | 2002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:34:34 | 527 | |
30 | GERARD Damien | 1988 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:61 | 523 | |
31 | MEO Jérémy | 2001 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:34:67 | 522 | |
32 | HAMITOUCHE Hugo | 2004 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:34:75 | 520 | |
33 | RAVEL Adrien | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:37:56 | 471 | |
34 | DEOLA Christophe | 1981 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:39:45 | 440 | |
35 | GREVSBO Jules | 2005 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:06 | 430 | |
36 | HERITIER PINGEON Emile | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:42:85 | 386 | |
37 | SANCHEZ Théo | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:44:26 | 364 | |
38 | CONDETTE Mathis | 2006 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:45:07 | 352 | |
39 | FERNANDEZ Maxence | 2003 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:48:05 | 310 | |
40 | KARA-MOSTEFA Riad | 2004 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:48:40 | 305 | |
41 | KANON Harlem | 2006 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:51:51 | 264 | |
42 | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2006 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:52:01 | 258 | |
43 | BERSAT Rodrigue | 2006 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:54:36 | 229 | |
44 | BARASCUD-BERRY Alban | 2005 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:17 | 208 | |
45 | MAHMOUD-ZOUIDA Abel | 2005 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 2:01:83 | 149 | |
46 | BENBEHOUCHE Ilies | 2007 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:03:94 | 129 | |
47 | GAUDIN Etienne | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 2:04:45 | 125 | |
48 | OULBOUB Adam | 2007 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:07:10 | 103 | |
49 | FOULHOUX Alban | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 2:23:98 | 12 | |
50 | DRABA Mathieu | 2006 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 2:34:03 | 1 | |
51 | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | MALGAT Arsene | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:91 | 1084 | |
2 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 1049 | |
3 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:51 | 920 | |
4 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:15:81 | 913 | |
5 | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:17:63 | 871 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:19:01 | 839 | |
2 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:19:46 | 829 | |
3 | BREZIAT Alexandre | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:21:00 | 795 | |
4 | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:21:89 | 775 | |
5 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:55 | 761 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONDETTE Mathis | 2006 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:42:36 | 393 | |
2 | KANON Harlem | 2006 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:48:70 | 301 | |
3 | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2006 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:49:30 | 293 | |
4 | BERSAT Rodrigue | 2006 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:51:33 | 266 | |
5 | BENBEHOUCHE Ilies | 2007 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:00:70 | 160 |