Nationale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Mardi 27 Decembre 2016 au Mercredi 28 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1151 | |
2 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:58:74 | 1141 | |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1132 | |
4 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1117 | |
5 | THORISSON Kristjan gylfi | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1110 | |
6 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1075 | |
7 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1072 | |
8 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1062 | |
9 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1050 | |
10 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1031 | |
11 | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1006 | |
12 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1002 | |
13 | GUILLET Armel | 1999 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:03:88 | 999 | |
14 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:71 | 978 | |
15 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:80 | 975 | |
16 | SIX William | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:92 | 972 | |
17 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:05:68 | 952 | |
18 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:19 | 939 | |
19 | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:06:87 | 921 | |
20 | BOILLOT Claude | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:69 | 901 | |
21 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:07:77 | 899 | |
22 | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:07:95 | 894 | |
23 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:07:97 | 894 | |
24 | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:53 | 880 | |
25 | LESCART Alexandre | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:75 | 849 | |
26 | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:09:86 | 847 | |
27 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:09:97 | 844 | |
28 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:11:16 | 815 | |
29 | CHAMPION Olwen | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:17 | 722 | |
30 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:16:12 | 700 | |
31 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:16:23 | 698 | |
32 | JOUENNE Titouan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:16:86 | 684 | |
33 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:17:61 | 668 | |
34 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:69 | 666 | |
35 | HOUZET Quentin | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:18:00 | 659 | |
36 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:19:51 | 627 | |
37 | LERAY Gurvan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:77 | 621 | |
38 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:93 | 618 | |
39 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:21:21 | 592 | |
40 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:70 | 561 | |
41 | BELLENGER Antoine | 2001 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:90 | 538 | |
42 | SUTERA Livio | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:72 | 484 | |
43 | MEROUANI Tarek-Islam | 2003 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:90 | 481 | |
44 | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:31:33 | 403 | |
45 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:33:31 | 370 | |
46 | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:36:09 | 326 | |
47 | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:24 | 1243 | |
2 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1184 | |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1144 | |
4 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:72 | 1141 | |
5 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1121 | |
6 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1120 | |
7 | THORISSON Kristjan gylfi | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1104 | |
8 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1076 | |
9 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1064 | |
10 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1003 | |
11 | GUILLET Armel | 1999 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:04:20 | 991 | |
12 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:08:43 | 882 | |
13 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:76 | 754 | |
14 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:75 | 731 | |
15 | JOUENNE Titouan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:14:86 | 729 | |
16 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:16:10 | 701 | |
17 | HOUZET Quentin | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:16:17 | 699 | |
18 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |