Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 27 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:09:48 | 1211 | |
2 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:09:57 | 1210 | |
3 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:23 | 1199 | |
4 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:73 | 1192 | |
5 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:78 | 1191 | |
6 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:98 | 1188 | |
7 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:24 | 1184 | |
8 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1181 | |
9 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:43 | 1181 | |
10 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:52 | 1179 | |
11 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:11:97 | 1172 | |
12 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:98 | 1172 | |
13 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:12:10 | 1170 | |
14 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:18 | 1169 | |
15 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:27 | 1167 | |
16 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1161 | |
17 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:75 | 1160 | |
18 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:13:07 | 1155 | |
19 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:13:28 | 1152 | |
20 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:13:29 | 1152 | |
21 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:13:45 | 1149 | |
22 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:56 | 1147 | |
23 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:59 | 1147 | |
24 | BEJI Adnan | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:94 | 1142 | |
25 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:13:94 | 1142 | |
26 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:13:95 | 1141 | |
27 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1139 | |
28 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:29 | 1136 | |
29 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:14:36 | 1135 | |
30 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1132 | |
31 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:14:78 | 1129 | |
32 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:87 | 1127 | |
33 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:89 | 1127 | |
34 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:14:91 | 1127 | |
35 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1125 | |
36 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1120 | |
37 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:49 | 1118 | |
38 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1117 | |
39 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:15:55 | 1117 | |
40 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1114 | |
41 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1110 | |
42 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:16:07 | 1109 | |
43 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1109 | |
44 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1106 | |
45 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:16:45 | 1103 | |
46 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:16:57 | 1101 | |
47 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1099 | |
48 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1098 | |
49 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:93 | 1096 | |
50 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:17:00 | 1095 | |
51 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1093 | |
52 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1090 | |
53 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1089 | |
54 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1082 | |
55 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:18:10 | 1078 | |
56 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:16 | 1077 | |
57 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:18:33 | 1075 | |
58 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1069 | |
59 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:19:26 | 1061 | |
60 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:19:30 | 1060 | |
61 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:22 | 1047 | |
62 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:32 | 1045 | |
63 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:20:50 | 1043 | |
64 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:21:26 | 1031 | |
65 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:21:56 | 1027 | |
66 | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:21:81 | 1023 | |
67 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:23:21 | 1003 | |
68 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:25:43 | 971 | |
69 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:96 | 1252 | |
2 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:08:16 | 1232 | |
3 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:08:22 | 1231 | |
4 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:87 | 1221 | |
5 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:09:46 | 1212 | |
6 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:82 | 1206 | |
7 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:75 | 1191 | |
8 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1183 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:70 | 1192 | |
2 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:54 | 1179 | |
3 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:87 | 1174 | |
4 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:92 | 1173 | |
5 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:44 | 1165 | |
6 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:13:39 | 1150 | |
7 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:14:01 | 1140 | |
8 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:14:21 | 1137 |