Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 27 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:18:16 | 1261 | |
2 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:18:57 | 1255 | |
3 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:37 | 1244 | |
4 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:40 | 1243 | |
5 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:39 | 1229 | |
6 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:21:75 | 1209 | |
7 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:22:08 | 1204 | |
8 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:22:88 | 1192 | |
9 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1186 | |
10 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:01 | 1176 | |
11 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:24:33 | 1171 | |
12 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:24:37 | 1171 | |
13 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:24:39 | 1171 | |
14 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:24:46 | 1170 | |
15 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:01 | 1162 | |
16 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:25:38 | 1156 | |
17 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:85 | 1150 | |
18 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:02 | 1147 | |
19 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:26:41 | 1142 | |
20 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:57 | 1140 | |
21 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:26:80 | 1136 | |
22 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:97 | 1134 | |
23 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:01 | 1133 | |
24 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:31 | 1129 | |
25 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:27:31 | 1129 | |
26 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:27:65 | 1124 | |
27 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:70 | 1124 | |
28 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:98 | 1120 | |
29 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:28:51 | 1112 | |
30 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:52 | 1112 | |
31 | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:28:72 | 1109 | |
32 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:90 | 1107 | |
33 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:20 | 1103 | |
34 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:29:21 | 1103 | |
35 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:29:29 | 1102 | |
36 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:29:37 | 1100 | |
37 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:29:67 | 1096 | |
38 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:07 | 1091 | |
39 | FERNANDEZ Maelle | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:30:42 | 1086 | |
40 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:30:64 | 1083 | |
41 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:31:07 | 1077 | |
42 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:31:12 | 1076 | |
43 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:31:37 | 1073 | |
44 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:31:40 | 1072 | |
45 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:89 | 1066 | |
46 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:32:40 | 1059 | |
47 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:32:47 | 1058 | |
48 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:76 | 1054 | |
49 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:84 | 1053 | |
50 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:00 | 1051 | |
51 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:34:37 | 1032 | |
52 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:49 | 1031 | |
53 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:38:15 | 982 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:14:23 | 1320 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1292 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:17:67 | 1269 | |
4 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1256 | |
5 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:18:75 | 1253 | |
6 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1230 | |
7 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:84 | 1207 | |
8 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:05 | 1204 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:21:91 | 1206 | |
2 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:21:96 | 1206 | |
3 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:67 | 1195 | |
4 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:23:25 | 1187 | |
5 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:23:95 | 1177 | |
6 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:24:05 | 1175 | |
7 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:24:42 | 1170 | |
8 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:03 | 1161 |