Interrégionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:53:88 | 1227 | |
2 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:29 | 1202 | |
3 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:56:15 | 1187 | |
4 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:41 | 1165 | |
5 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:57:69 | 1160 | |
6 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:45 | 1147 | |
7 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:76 | 1142 | |
8 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:32 | 1132 | |
9 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:59:63 | 1127 | |
10 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:00:07 | 1120 | |
11 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:00:57 | 1111 | |
12 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:00:74 | 1108 | |
13 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:01:62 | 1094 | |
14 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:01:69 | 1092 | |
15 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:01:89 | 1089 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:01:90 | 1089 | |
17 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:20 | 1084 | |
18 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:02:28 | 1083 | |
19 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:02:34 | 1082 | |
20 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | |
21 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:09 | 1069 | |
22 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:03:16 | 1068 | |
23 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1060 | |
24 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:03:63 | 1060 | |
25 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:03:77 | 1058 | |
26 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:04:09 | 1053 | |
27 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:04:19 | 1051 | |
28 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:04:25 | 1050 | |
29 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:04:62 | 1044 | |
30 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1036 | |
31 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:16 | 1035 | |
32 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:05:25 | 1034 | |
33 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:05:27 | 1033 | |
34 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:05:52 | 1029 | |
35 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:05:63 | 1027 | |
36 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:05:64 | 1027 | |
37 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:58 | 1012 | |
38 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:02 | 1005 | |
39 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:07:39 | 999 | |
40 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:07:82 | 992 | |
41 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:07:97 | 990 | |
42 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:03 | 989 | |
43 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:08:43 | 982 | |
44 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:09:16 | 971 | |
45 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:19 | 970 | |
46 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:09:20 | 970 | |
47 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:09:25 | 969 | |
48 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:34 | 968 | |
49 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:59 | 964 | |
50 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:81 | 961 | |
51 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:09:93 | 959 | |
52 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:09:97 | 958 | |
53 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:00 | 958 | |
54 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:10:23 | 954 | |
55 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:10:29 | 953 | |
56 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:10:29 | 953 | |
57 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:39 | 951 | |
58 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:10:47 | 950 | |
59 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:66 | 947 | |
60 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:11:43 | 935 | |
61 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:21 | 923 | |
62 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:38 | 921 | |
63 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:12:47 | 919 | |
64 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:00 | 911 | |
65 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:13:46 | 904 | |
66 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:13:64 | 901 | |
67 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:04 | 895 | |
68 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:14:27 | 892 | |
69 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:14:48 | 888 | |
70 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:17:15 | 849 | |
71 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:17:20 | 848 | |
72 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:86 | 1210 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:54:95 | 1208 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:56:27 | 1185 | |
4 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:34 | 1167 | |
5 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:95 | 1156 | |
6 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:15 | 1153 | |
7 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:58:70 | 1143 | |
8 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:01:80 | 1091 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:58:31 | 1150 | |
2 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:58:61 | 1145 | |
3 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:59:81 | 1124 | |
4 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1097 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:02:03 | 1087 | |
6 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:02:06 | 1086 | |
7 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:14 | 1085 | |
8 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:02:16 | 1085 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1068 | |
2 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:04:30 | 1049 | |
3 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:04:51 | 1046 | |
4 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1042 | |
5 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:05:58 | 1028 | |
6 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:05:62 | 1028 | |
7 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:15 | 987 | |
8 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:38 | 983 |