Interrégionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:15 | 1171 | |
2 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:46:33 | 1132 | |
3 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:47:75 | 1115 | |
4 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:94 | 1112 | |
5 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:49:63 | 1092 | |
6 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:31 | 1084 | |
7 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:51:15 | 1074 | |
8 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:53:02 | 1052 | |
9 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:53:17 | 1050 | |
10 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:53:76 | 1043 | |
11 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:81 | 1043 | |
12 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:54:50 | 1035 | |
13 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:54:62 | 1033 | |
14 | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:54:67 | 1033 | |
15 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:54:70 | 1032 | |
16 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:64 | 1021 | |
17 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:55:84 | 1019 | |
18 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:56:20 | 1015 | |
19 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:56:20 | 1015 | |
20 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:56:91 | 1007 | |
21 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:57:26 | 1003 | |
22 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 3:00:50 | 966 | |
23 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:00:91 | 961 | |
24 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:04:30 | 923 | |
25 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:05:14 | 914 | |
26 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:61 | 1190 | |
2 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:45:33 | 1144 | |
3 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:46:52 | 1130 | |
4 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:28 | 1120 | |
5 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:03 | 1099 | |
6 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:49:17 | 1098 | |
7 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:51:08 | 1075 | |
8 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:52:12 | 1062 | |
2 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:52:97 | 1052 | |
3 | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:09 | 1051 | |
4 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:13 | 1051 | |
5 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:54:13 | 1039 | |
6 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:54:64 | 1033 | |
7 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:24 | 1026 | |
8 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:55:50 | 1023 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:54:37 | 1036 | |
2 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:55:30 | 1025 | |
3 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:54 | 977 | |
4 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:00:24 | 969 | |
5 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:03:18 | 936 |