Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:21:06 | 1076 | |
2 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:21:49 | 1072 | |
3 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:22:43 | 1066 | |
4 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:23:04 | 1062 | |
5 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:24:04 | 1054 | |
6 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:29:22 | 1018 | |
7 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:30:34 | 1011 | |
8 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:31:57 | 1002 | |
9 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:35:11 | 978 | |
10 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:37:37 | 963 | |
11 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 5:38:05 | 958 | |
12 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:38:20 | 957 | |
13 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:41:82 | 933 | |
14 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:42:05 | 932 | |
15 | BULLY Mathilde | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:50:08 | 879 | |
16 | CHEMEL Lisa | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 5:55:63 | 844 | |
17 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:55:65 | 844 | |
18 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 6:05:73 | 782 | |
19 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 6:08:68 | 764 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:18:84 | 1091 | |
2 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:20:47 | 1080 | |
3 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:20:96 | 1076 | |
4 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:23 | 1053 | |
5 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:25:87 | 1042 | |
6 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:30:33 | 1011 | |
7 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:31:36 | 1004 | |
8 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:32:12 | 998 | |
2 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:34:78 | 980 | |
3 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:36:99 | 965 | |
4 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 5:37:49 | 962 | |
5 | BULLY Mathilde | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:44:47 | 916 | |
6 | CHEMEL Lisa | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 5:56:20 | 840 | |
7 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 6:00:65 | 813 |