Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:04 | 1294 | |
2 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:21:35 | 1196 | |
3 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:22:64 | 1177 | |
4 | VABRE Cylia | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:12 | 1170 | |
5 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:24:16 | 1154 | |
6 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:25:79 | 1130 | |
7 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:82 | 1115 | |
8 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:27:16 | 1110 | |
9 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:28:34 | 1093 | |
10 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:73 | 1073 | |
11 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:29:81 | 1072 | |
12 | BOSCUS Lucille | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:30:51 | 1062 | |
13 | SISTACH Marine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:31:74 | 1045 | |
14 | SYLVESTRE Noémie | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:34:21 | 1010 | |
15 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:36:23 | 983 | |
16 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:36:82 | 975 | |
17 | PIRRIN Diane | 1991 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:37:48 | 966 | |
18 | MIGNEN Pauline | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:56 | 951 | |
19 | LESIGNE Charlotte | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:40:72 | 922 | |
20 | NITSCHE Isaline | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:48:01 | 828 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:71 | 1330 | |
2 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1229 | |
3 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:20:89 | 1203 | |
4 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:21:45 | 1195 | |
5 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:77 | 1160 | |
6 | VABRE Cylia | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:00 | 1157 | |
7 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:53 | 1134 | |
8 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:52 | 1091 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:98 | 1172 | |
2 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:73 | 1102 | |
3 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:28:53 | 1091 | |
4 | BOSCUS Lucille | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:61 | 1089 | |
5 | SISTACH Marine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:34:24 | 1010 | |
6 | SYLVESTRE Noémie | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:35:10 | 998 | |
7 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:38:86 | 947 | |
8 | PIRRIN Diane | 1991 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:39:27 | 941 |