Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1309 | |
2 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1309 | |
3 | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1301 | |
4 | BENSON Craig Harry | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1296 | |
5 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1292 | |
6 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1284 | |
7 | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1284 | |
8 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1265 | |
9 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1265 | |
10 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1242 | |
11 | DE TULLIO Alexander | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1207 | |
12 | SPAIN Luke | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1204 | |
13 | SENDIKICI Berkay | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1203 | |
14 | ASHTON Edmund | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1203 | |
15 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1196 | |
16 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1190 | |
17 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:06:66 | 1180 | |
18 | GERBER Yaron | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:83 | 1175 | |
19 | TORTOLANO Benedict | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:23 | 1164 | |
20 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1160 | |
21 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1147 | |
22 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 1140 | |
23 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1134 | |
24 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1128 | |
25 | GEZMIS Ergecan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1110 | |
26 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1097 | |
27 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1097 | |
28 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1092 | |
29 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1087 | |
30 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1084 | |
31 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1062 | |
32 | ADAMS James | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1045 | |
33 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1030 | |
34 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1018 | |
35 | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:12:87 | 1016 | |
36 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:47 | 1001 | |
37 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:13:57 | 999 | |
38 | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:13:80 | 993 | |
39 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:14:33 | 980 | |
40 | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:15:91 | 941 | |
41 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:16:69 | 922 | |
42 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:18:21 | 885 | |
43 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1350 | |
2 | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1343 | |
3 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1324 | |
4 | BENSON Craig Harry | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1312 | |
5 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1305 | |
6 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1304 | |
7 | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1291 | |
8 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1271 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1275 | |
2 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1269 | |
3 | SPAIN Luke | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1234 | |
4 | DE TULLIO Alexander | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1234 | |
5 | SENDIKICI Berkay | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1204 | |
6 | GERBER Yaron | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:07 | 1196 | |
7 | ASHTON Edmund | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1185 | |
8 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:06:94 | 1172 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1196 | |
2 | TORTOLANO Benedict | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:41 | 1187 | |
3 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:93 | 1146 | |
4 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1078 | |
5 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1034 | |
6 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1015 | |
7 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:95 | 1014 | |
8 | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:16:61 | 924 |