Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:35 | 1372 | |
2 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1325 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1321 | |
4 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1310 | |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1297 | |
6 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1294 | |
7 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1289 | |
8 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1285 | |
9 | BOYLE Georgina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1279 | |
10 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1277 | |
11 | YAKUBA Oryna | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1262 | |
12 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1255 | |
13 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1247 | |
14 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1246 | |
15 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1242 | |
16 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1231 | |
17 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1230 | |
18 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:68 | 1227 | |
19 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:76 | 1224 | |
20 | SOULAS Lena | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1224 | |
21 | POULET Laure | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1218 | |
22 | TAFUR PINZON Isabella | 1984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:02 | 1216 | |
23 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1216 | |
24 | ROBERTSON Amrita | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1209 | |
25 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1209 | |
26 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1208 | |
27 | HAWKES Mia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1205 | |
28 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1202 | |
29 | JAMESON Maisie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1202 | |
30 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1200 | |
31 | ODABASI Zeynep | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1195 | |
32 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1195 | |
33 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1191 | |
34 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1187 | |
35 | LEWIS-WARD Sophie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1184 | |
36 | VOS Loulou | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1183 | |
37 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1182 | |
38 | JUDGE Brodie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1180 | |
39 | POWELL Paige | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1177 | |
40 | BYRNE Meghan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1176 | |
41 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1175 | |
42 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1172 | |
43 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1170 | |
44 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1169 | |
45 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1167 | |
46 | ERTAN Almina simla | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1166 | |
47 | HALL Jemima | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1164 | |
48 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1158 | |
49 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1153 | |
50 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1152 | |
51 | MITCHELL Eleanor | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:08 | 1150 | |
52 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1145 | |
53 | HILDREW Holly | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1132 | |
54 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1130 | |
55 | WILLIAMS Spencer | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | |
56 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1129 | |
57 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1128 | |
58 | GLIOZERYTE Eva | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1123 | |
59 | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1121 | |
60 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1117 | |
61 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1116 | |
62 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1112 | |
63 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1109 | |
64 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1108 | |
65 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1099 | |
66 | HYPOLITE Amélya | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1097 | |
67 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1089 | |
68 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1084 | |
69 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1075 | |
70 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | |
71 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1066 | |
72 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1058 | |
73 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1056 | |
74 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1054 | |
75 | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1051 | |
76 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | |
77 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1038 | |
78 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | |
79 | FRANCOIS Lucia | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | |
80 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:44 | 987 | |
81 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1400 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:37 | 1371 | |
3 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:93 | 1352 | |
4 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1328 | |
5 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1323 | |
6 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1291 | |
7 | BOYLE Georgina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1285 | |
8 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1285 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1292 | |
2 | YAKUBA Oryna | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1271 | |
3 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1263 | |
4 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:09 | 1246 | |
5 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1246 | |
6 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1240 | |
7 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1226 | |
8 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1210 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1209 | |
2 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1200 | |
3 | HALL Jemima | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1191 | |
4 | JUDGE Brodie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1184 | |
5 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1152 | |
6 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1151 | |
7 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1102 | |
8 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 |