Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1190 | |
2 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:31 | 1187 | |
3 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1162 | |
4 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1146 | |
5 | VAUDI Veronica | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1138 | |
6 | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1131 | |
7 | CARROZZA Simona | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:29 | 1130 | |
8 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:09:49 | 1125 | |
9 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1124 | |
10 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1115 | |
11 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:15 | 1106 | |
12 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1092 | |
13 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1084 | |
14 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1079 | |
15 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1073 | |
16 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:52 | 1069 | |
17 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:11:64 | 1066 | |
18 | COLALUCCI Gaia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:95 | 1057 | |
19 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:27 | 1048 | |
20 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:80 | 1034 | |
21 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:89 | 1032 | |
22 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:21 | 1023 | |
23 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:13:23 | 1023 | |
24 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:13:56 | 1014 | |
25 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:59 | 1013 | |
26 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:83 | 1007 | |
27 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:90 | 1005 | |
28 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:13:91 | 1005 | |
29 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:15 | 998 | |
30 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:14:21 | 997 | |
31 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:27 | 995 | |
32 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:14:31 | 994 | |
33 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:14:50 | 989 | |
34 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:14:53 | 988 | |
35 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:14:93 | 978 | |
36 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:14:99 | 976 | |
37 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:15:17 | 972 | |
38 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:15:31 | 968 | |
39 | PILARSKI Emma | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:48 | 964 | |
40 | L'HOSTE Maryam | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:49 | 963 | |
41 | SIGNORET Amelie | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:51 | 963 | |
42 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:15:53 | 962 | |
43 | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:68 | 959 | |
44 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:15:76 | 956 | |
45 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 956 | |
46 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:95 | 952 | |
47 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:16:06 | 949 | |
48 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:15 | 946 | |
49 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:19 | 945 | |
50 | LONGAYGUE Hermance | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:16:28 | 943 | |
51 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:31 | 942 | |
52 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | |
53 | LE GENTIL Marion | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:16:49 | 938 | |
54 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:16:77 | 931 | |
55 | LE MOIGNE Julie | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:16:85 | 929 | |
56 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:16:85 | 929 | |
57 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:16:92 | 927 | |
58 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:16:98 | 925 | |
59 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:17:01 | 925 | |
60 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:04 | 924 | |
61 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 1:17:07 | 923 | |
62 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:17:15 | 921 | |
63 | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:23 | 919 | |
64 | HUBERT Carla | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:17:27 | 918 | |
65 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 916 | |
66 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:36 | 916 | |
67 | CHAU Kelly | 2001 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:17:40 | 915 | |
68 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 1:17:45 | 913 | |
69 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 913 | |
70 | BACKHAUS Marie | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:17:56 | 911 | |
71 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:17:62 | 909 | |
72 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:18:01 | 899 | |
73 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:18:08 | 898 | |
74 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:18:23 | 894 | |
75 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:18:38 | 890 | |
76 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:18:83 | 879 | |
77 | BOUAOUNI Sonia | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:19:05 | 874 | |
78 | NICOLLE Pauline | 2002 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:19:07 | 873 | |
79 | DUSSAUX Julie | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:19:21 | 870 | |
80 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:63 | 859 | |
81 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | |
82 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:19 | 846 | |
83 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 1:20:28 | 844 | |
84 | GOMMEZ Laura | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:20:85 | 830 | |
85 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:21:84 | 806 | |
86 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:59 | 789 | |
87 | ALLOUNE Léana | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:22:67 | 787 | |
88 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:23:21 | 774 | |
89 | RICHOUX Sophie | 2001 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:46 | 745 | |
90 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:25:70 | 718 | |
91 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | FIORI Maria vittoria | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:07:25 | 1188 | |
2 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 1183 | |
3 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:65 | 1177 | |
4 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1151 | |
5 | VAUDI Veronica | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1140 | |
6 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1135 | |
7 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1126 | |
8 | CARROZZA Simona | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1121 | |
9 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:31 | 1102 | |
10 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1097 | |
11 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1092 | |
12 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1086 | |
13 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:95 | 1030 | |
14 | COLALUCCI Gaia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:65 | 985 | |
15 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1141 | |
2 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1086 | |
3 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:34 | 1074 | |
4 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:49 | 1070 | |
5 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1046 | |
6 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:14:77 | 982 | |
7 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:05 | 975 | |
8 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |