Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:24:86 | 979 | |
2 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:27 | 974 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:25:28 | 973 | |
4 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:56 | 955 | |
5 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:26:65 | 954 | |
6 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:26:68 | 954 | |
7 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:26:95 | 950 | |
8 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:27:40 | 943 | |
9 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:27:52 | 942 | |
10 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:27:88 | 937 | |
11 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:95 | 936 | |
12 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:29:12 | 920 | |
13 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:15 | 919 | |
14 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:29:62 | 913 | |
15 | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:29:78 | 910 | |
16 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:29:99 | 908 | |
17 | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:30:04 | 907 | |
18 | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:23 | 904 | |
19 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:30:37 | 902 | |
20 | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 2:30:64 | 899 | |
21 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:65 | 898 | |
22 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:72 | 897 | |
23 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:30:84 | 896 | |
24 | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:31:23 | 891 | |
25 | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:31:28 | 890 | |
26 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:31:29 | 890 | |
27 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:31:35 | 889 | |
28 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:31:38 | 888 | |
29 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:31:38 | 888 | |
30 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:59 | 886 | |
31 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:60 | 886 | |
32 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:31:64 | 885 | |
33 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:68 | 884 | |
34 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:31:74 | 884 | |
35 | PENET Julien | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:76 | 883 | |
36 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:31:84 | 882 | |
37 | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:31:86 | 882 | |
38 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:86 | 882 | |
39 | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:31:96 | 881 | |
40 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:32:08 | 879 | |
41 | ROUGIER Tom | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:32:10 | 879 | |
42 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:32:45 | 874 | |
43 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:32:49 | 873 | |
44 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:32:50 | 873 | |
45 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:60 | 872 | |
46 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:32:61 | 872 | |
47 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:32:63 | 872 | |
48 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:32:66 | 871 | |
49 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:33:07 | 866 | |
50 | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:11 | 865 | |
51 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:43 | 861 | |
52 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:33:49 | 860 | |
53 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:50 | 860 | |
54 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:51 | 860 | |
55 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:33:51 | 860 | |
56 | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:33:54 | 859 | |
57 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:33:58 | 859 | |
58 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:33:58 | 859 | |
59 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:89 | 855 | |
60 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:33:94 | 854 | |
61 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:94 | 854 | |
62 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:33:94 | 854 | |
63 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:34:17 | 851 | |
64 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:34:23 | 850 | |
65 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:26 | 850 | |
66 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:34:36 | 848 | |
67 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:34:53 | 846 | |
68 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:34:61 | 845 | |
69 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:34:80 | 843 | |
70 | LESECH Erwann | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:34:92 | 841 | |
71 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:97 | 840 | |
72 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:35:27 | 836 | |
73 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:38 | 835 | |
74 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:38 | 835 | |
75 | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:35:47 | 834 | |
76 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:35:58 | 832 | |
77 | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:35:61 | 832 | |
78 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:67 | 831 | |
79 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:76 | 830 | |
80 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:35:86 | 829 | |
81 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:91 | 828 | |
82 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:36:02 | 826 | |
83 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:36:06 | 826 | |
84 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:36:11 | 825 | |
85 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 2:36:12 | 825 | |
86 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:36:20 | 824 | |
87 | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:36:24 | 824 | |
88 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:36:33 | 822 | |
89 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:36:49 | 820 | |
90 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:36:51 | 820 | |
91 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:36:56 | 819 | |
92 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:36:77 | 817 | |
93 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:36:83 | 816 | |
94 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:10 | 812 | |
95 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:37:19 | 811 | |
96 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:37:23 | 811 | |
97 | REGISTE Owen | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:37:41 | 808 | |
98 | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:43 | 808 | |
99 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:37:49 | 807 | |
100 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:37:78 | 804 | |
101 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:37:78 | 804 | |
102 | WAHL Julien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:37:79 | 803 | |
103 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:37:85 | 803 | |
104 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:06 | 800 | |
105 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:38:06 | 800 | |
106 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:38:08 | 800 | |
107 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:38:27 | 797 | |
108 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:38:32 | 797 | |
109 | BEZARD Mel | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:38:32 | 797 | |
110 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:56 | 794 | |
111 | LANCRY Lilian | 2003 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:38:57 | 793 | |
112 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:38:67 | 792 | |
113 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:94 | 789 | |
114 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:38:96 | 788 | |
115 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:00 | 788 | |
116 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:39:05 | 787 | |
117 | REMY Tristan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:39:18 | 786 | |
118 | LE GOVIC Guillaume | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 2:39:59 | 780 | |
119 | MOREL Fabien | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:39:60 | 780 | |
120 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:39:68 | 779 | |
121 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:39:74 | 778 | |
122 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:39:88 | 777 | |
123 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:39:89 | 777 | |
124 | BOCAHUT Noé | 2003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:98 | 775 | |
125 | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:40:10 | 774 | |
126 | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:40:26 | 772 | |
127 | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:40:38 | 770 | |
128 | REMY Jules | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:40:83 | 765 | |
129 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:41:07 | 762 | |
130 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:42:25 | 747 | |
131 | TSE PEN KI Ken | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:42:51 | 744 | |
132 | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:42:55 | 743 | |
133 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |