Nationale
SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES
Le Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1076 | |
2 | CHALANSONNET Marc | 1966 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1061 | |
3 | GRAMUSSET Cédric | 1975 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1057 | |
4 | ALBA Guillaume | 1990 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1037 | |
5 | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1027 | |
6 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1012 | |
7 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 989 | |
8 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:97 | 984 | |
9 | LERVANT François | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 954 | |
10 | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:06:37 | 946 | |
11 | DESMONS Yoann | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:06 | 902 | |
12 | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:86 | 879 | |
13 | SACCOMAN Pierre | 1940 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:21 | 858 | |
14 | MAGNIN Olivier | 1960 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:18 | 856 | |
15 | COINCON Frederic | 1975 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:11:55 | 841 | |
16 | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:09 | 798 | |
17 | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:63 | 793 | |
18 | BONDON Denis | 1961 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:37 | 762 | |
19 | DEMENDITTE Joseph | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:21:06 | 725 | |
20 | RICCI Christophe | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:16:05 | 703 | |
21 | FRADCOURT Jérémy | 1982 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:16:23 | 699 | |
22 | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:23:78 | 667 | |
23 | DESROY Christophe | 1973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:77 | 649 | |
24 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:48 | 612 | |
25 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:63 | 564 | |
26 | VETILLART Christophe | 1977 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:95 | 501 | |
27 | LATRECHE Farid | 1961 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:12 | 469 | |
28 | SAUTER-STARACE Fabien | 1973 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:90 | 411 | |
29 | SZYBOWSKI Dariusz | 1963 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:41:66 | 346 | |
30 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:58 | 332 | |
31 | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:53:52 | 191 | |
32 | BORDAS Christophe | 1969 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:02:94 | 65 | |
33 | ROBIN Ivan | 1977 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | SHORT David | 1956 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CAIN Lionel | 1968 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | - | Disq. |