Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:96 | 1349 | |
2 | PEDERSEN Rikke Moller | 1989 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:09:03 | 1347 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 1326 | |
4 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:09:92 | 1324 | |
5 | DALGAARD Louise-B | 1990 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:10:68 | 1304 | |
6 | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:11:17 | 1291 | |
7 | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:11:25 | 1289 | |
8 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1288 | |
9 | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:11:40 | 1285 | |
10 | GUERRA Silvia | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:12:72 | 1252 | |
11 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1250 | |
12 | MARIN Juliana | 1983 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:12:93 | 1247 | |
13 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:70 | 1227 | |
14 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:95 | 1221 | |
15 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:11 | 1217 | |
16 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:14:23 | 1214 | |
17 | GARDELL Stina | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:14:86 | 1199 | |
18 | MORRISON Megan | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:15:02 | 1195 | |
19 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:14 | 1192 | |
20 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:15:47 | 1184 | |
21 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:87 | 1174 | |
22 | ADAMS Kymberly | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:15:93 | 1172 | |
23 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 1166 | |
24 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:16:20 | 1166 | |
25 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:16:87 | 1149 | |
26 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:16:96 | 1147 | |
27 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 1146 | |
28 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:27 | 1140 | |
29 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:31 | 1139 | |
30 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:88 | 1125 | |
31 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:17:96 | 1123 | |
32 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:18 | 1118 | |
33 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:38 | 1113 | |
34 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:18:71 | 1105 | |
35 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:19:79 | 1080 | |
36 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:29 | 1068 | |
37 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:20:54 | 1062 | |
38 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:20:75 | 1058 | |
39 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:20:91 | 1054 | |
40 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:21:61 | 1038 | |
41 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:22:54 | 1017 | |
42 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:25:56 | 949 | |
43 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:26:38 | 931 | |
44 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:16 | 1396 | |
2 | PEDERSEN Rikke Moller | 1989 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:07:45 | 1388 | |
3 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:08:12 | 1371 | |
4 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1356 | |
5 | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:09:69 | 1329 | |
6 | DALGAARD Louise-B | 1990 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:09:98 | 1322 | |
7 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:15 | 1318 | |
8 | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:11:65 | 1279 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:11:26 | 1289 | |
2 | GARDELL Stina | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:11:27 | 1289 | |
3 | GUERRA Silvia | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:12:10 | 1268 | |
4 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:25 | 1264 | |
5 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:48 | 1258 | |
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:12 | 1242 | |
7 | MARIN Juliana | 1983 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:13:59 | 1230 | |
8 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:11 | 1217 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:14:22 | 1214 | |
2 | MORRISON Megan | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:14:23 | 1214 | |
3 | ADAMS Kymberly | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:14:68 | 1203 | |
4 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:15:07 | 1193 | |
5 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:09 | 1193 | |
6 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:62 | 1180 | |
7 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:17:34 | 1138 | |
8 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | SERBIE | SRB | - | Disq. |