Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:56:75 | 1291 | |
2 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1254 | |
3 | MASSONE Antonia | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:87 | 1221 | |
4 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1117 | |
5 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1111 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1368 | |
2 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:54:56 | 1365 | |
3 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:54:80 | 1357 | |
4 | OLIVEIRA Larissa | 1993 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:55:19 | 1343 | |
5 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:55:19 | 1343 | |
6 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:55:35 | 1338 | |
7 | HERMANN Graciele | 1992 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:55:73 | 1325 | |
8 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1322 | |
9 | O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:55:89 | 1320 | |
10 | HANSSON Louise | 1996 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:55:96 | 1317 | |
11 | GIARENI Theodora | 1990 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:56:15 | 1311 | |
12 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1311 | |
13 | LEVISEN Julie Larsen | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:56:28 | 1306 | |
14 | DE PAULA Daynara | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:56:36 | 1304 | |
15 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1297 | |
16 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1294 | |
17 | SCHMIEDEL Paulina | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:96 | 1284 | |
18 | KURAS Magdalena | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:56:97 | 1283 | |
19 | MARANHAO MELO Joanna | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:57:02 | 1282 | |
20 | MIZZAU Alice | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:57:09 | 1279 | |
21 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1274 | |
22 | GARDELL Stina | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:44 | 1268 | |
23 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1267 | |
24 | MUNKHOLM Christina | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:57:57 | 1263 | |
25 | DI PIETRO Silvia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:57:60 | 1262 | |
26 | COSTA SCHMID Melani | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:57:66 | 1260 | |
27 | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:78 | 1256 | |
28 | DIAS Daiene | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:57:81 | 1255 | |
29 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1252 | |
30 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:58:06 | 1247 | |
31 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1247 | |
32 | ZAMORANO SANZ Africa | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:58:09 | 1246 | |
33 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1245 | |
34 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1241 | |
35 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1240 | |
36 | KATHNER Rosalie | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:35 | 1238 | |
37 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1233 | |
38 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1232 | |
39 | PETRONIO Aurora | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:67 | 1227 | |
40 | BIONDANI Giorgia | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:71 | 1226 | |
41 | GREENSLADE Kathryn | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:58:77 | 1224 | |
42 | DAVIES Mari | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:58:84 | 1222 | |
43 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1220 | |
44 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1217 | |
45 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1209 | |
46 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1206 | |
47 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1203 | |
48 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1202 | |
49 | GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:59:52 | 1200 | |
50 | BOITS Louve | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:59:54 | 1199 | |
51 | MASSONE Antonia | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:66 | 1195 | |
52 | SCARABELLI Alice-Antonia | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:67 | 1195 | |
53 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1184 | |
54 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1178 | |
55 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1177 | |
56 | JUNGKLAUS Alina | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:29 | 1175 | |
57 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1163 | |
58 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1162 | |
59 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1160 | |
60 | VANLEYNSEELE Sara | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:00:89 | 1156 | |
61 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1155 | |
62 | CREVAR Aleksandra | 1998 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:01:12 | 1149 | |
63 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1148 | |
64 | FORES Alba | 1998 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:01:20 | 1146 | |
65 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1139 | |
66 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1135 | |
67 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1132 | |
68 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1130 | |
69 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1127 | |
70 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1124 | |
71 | GONZALEZ Chloé | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1123 | |
72 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1117 | |
73 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | |
74 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1113 | |
75 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1111 | |
76 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1108 | |
77 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1107 | |
78 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1104 | |
79 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1097 | |
80 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1095 | |
81 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | |
82 | ARXE ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO Ines | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:99 | 1091 | |
83 | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1089 | |
84 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1086 | |
85 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1086 | |
86 | BUTALOVA Pavlina | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:03:34 | 1080 | |
87 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1079 | |
88 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1074 | |
89 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1072 | |
90 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | |
91 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1060 | |
92 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1055 | |
93 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1050 | |
94 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | |
95 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | |
96 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | |
97 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | |
98 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | |
99 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | |
100 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1032 | |
101 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1028 | |
102 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1025 | |
103 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1025 | |
104 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | |
105 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | |
106 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | |
107 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1014 | |
108 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:06:13 | 996 | |
109 | BARALE Lison | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:06:15 | 996 | |
110 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 994 | |
111 | IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. | |
112 | COUGHLIN Natalie | 1982 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | - | Disq. | |
113 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | - | Disq. | |
119 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:53:66 | 1396 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1373 | |
3 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:55:19 | 1343 | |
4 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:55:27 | 1341 | |
5 | OLIVEIRA Larissa | 1993 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:55:34 | 1338 | |
6 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1331 | |
7 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:55:98 | 1316 | |
8 | HERMANN Graciele | 1992 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:56:19 | 1309 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSSON Louise | 1996 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:55:16 | 1344 | |
2 | GIARENI Theodora | 1990 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:55:42 | 1335 | |
3 | O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:55:43 | 1335 | |
4 | LEVISEN Julie Larsen | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:56:20 | 1309 | |
5 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1303 | |
6 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1296 | |
7 | SCHMIEDEL Paulina | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:13 | 1278 | |
8 | KURAS Magdalena | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:70 | 1259 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1281 | |
2 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:57:90 | 1252 | |
3 | DAVIES Mari | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:58:52 | 1232 | |
4 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:68 | 1227 | |
5 | ZAMORANO SANZ Africa | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:59:14 | 1212 | |
6 | PETRONIO Aurora | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:17 | 1211 | |
7 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1210 | |
8 | GREENSLADE Kathryn | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:03 | 1183 |