Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1196 | |
2 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1194 | |
3 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1192 | |
4 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1156 | |
5 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1152 | |
6 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
7 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | |
8 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1143 | |
9 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
10 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
11 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1138 | |
12 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
13 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
14 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
15 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
16 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
17 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
18 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
19 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
20 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
21 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
22 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
23 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
24 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
25 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 | |
26 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
27 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
28 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
29 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
30 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
31 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | |
32 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
33 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
34 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
35 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
36 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
37 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
38 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
39 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
40 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
41 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
42 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
43 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
44 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
45 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
46 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
47 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
48 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
49 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
50 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
51 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
52 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
53 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
54 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
55 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
56 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
57 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
58 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
59 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
60 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
61 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
62 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
63 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
64 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
65 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 859 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | |
2 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1188 | |
3 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1176 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | |
5 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | |
6 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | |
7 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
8 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1146 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
2 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
3 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
4 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
5 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
6 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
7 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
8 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
2 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
3 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
4 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
5 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
6 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
7 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
8 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 |