Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:26:08 | 1416 | |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1391 | |
3 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:26:53 | 1388 | |
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1367 | |
5 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:27:07 | 1353 | |
6 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1345 | |
7 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1328 | |
8 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:27:49 | 1327 | |
9 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1314 | |
10 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:84 | 1305 | |
11 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1297 | |
12 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1287 | |
13 | ELIGUL Sezin | 1999 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:28:37 | 1273 | |
14 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1268 | |
15 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1260 | |
16 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:28:61 | 1258 | |
17 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:28:77 | 1248 | |
18 | ROBERTSON Amrita | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:96 | 1237 | |
19 | HILDREW Holly | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:29:04 | 1232 | |
20 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1231 | |
21 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1219 | |
22 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1219 | |
23 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1207 | |
24 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1193 | |
25 | THORNTON Lucy | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:29:71 | 1192 | |
26 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1190 | |
27 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1190 | |
28 | HARZE Marine | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1190 | |
29 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1189 | |
30 | JAMESON Maisie | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:29:89 | 1181 | |
31 | SINHA Natasha | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:30:11 | 1168 | |
32 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1164 | |
33 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1152 | |
34 | FULLER Karis | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
35 | CLOSE Chloe | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:30:57 | 1142 | |
36 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1134 | |
37 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1103 | |
38 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1100 | |
39 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1080 | |
40 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1078 | |
41 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
42 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1056 | |
43 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | |
44 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1052 | |
45 | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | |
46 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:18 | 996 | |
47 | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 834 | |
48 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:26:07 | 1417 | |
2 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:26:07 | 1417 | |
3 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1409 | |
4 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:26:73 | 1375 | |
5 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1373 | |
6 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1356 | |
7 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1353 | |
8 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:27:43 | 1331 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:51 | 1326 | |
2 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1303 | |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1294 | |
4 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1283 | |
5 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1281 | |
6 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1273 | |
7 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:28:44 | 1268 | |
8 | ELIGUL Sezin | 1999 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:28:61 | 1258 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1212 | |
2 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1153 | |
3 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1150 | |
4 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | |
5 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | |
6 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1061 | |
7 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1055 | |
8 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1054 |