Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1120 | |
2 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1099 | |
3 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1082 | |
4 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1081 | |
5 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1061 | |
6 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1042 | |
7 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1040 | |
8 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1033 | |
9 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1022 | |
10 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1011 | |
11 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1003 | |
12 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1002 | |
13 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:60 | 994 | |
14 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:63 | 994 | |
15 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:82 | 988 | |
16 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:04:94 | 985 | |
17 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:55 | 968 | |
18 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:94 | 958 | |
19 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 939 | |
20 | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:06:80 | 935 | |
21 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:83 | 934 | |
22 | BINET Quentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:56 | 915 | |
23 | ANDRIEU Clément | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:61 | 913 | |
24 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 906 | |
25 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 890 | |
26 | CROS Pascal | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:08:84 | 881 | |
27 | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:08:95 | 879 | |
28 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:21 | 872 | |
29 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:65 | 861 | |
30 | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:09:81 | 856 | |
31 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:52 | 789 | |
32 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:12:89 | 780 | |
33 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:70 | 760 | |
34 | BATTIER Remi | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:49 | 718 | |
35 | ROUYER Axel | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:17:33 | 676 | |
36 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1133 | |
2 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1127 | |
3 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1093 | |
4 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1087 | |
5 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1060 | |
6 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1057 | |
7 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1039 | |
8 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1051 | |
2 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1049 | |
3 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1017 | |
4 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1007 | |
5 | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:04:48 | 998 | |
6 | BINET Quentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:43 | 945 | |
7 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:52 | 942 | |
8 | ANDRIEU Clément | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:61 | 913 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:05:97 | 957 | |
2 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 901 | |
3 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:21 | 898 | |
4 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 890 | |
5 | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:08:50 | 890 | |
6 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 881 | |
7 | BATTIER Remi | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:70 | 667 | |
8 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. |