Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 30 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1201 | |
2 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1148 | |
3 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1106 | |
4 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1104 | |
5 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1092 | |
6 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1086 | |
7 | KEHTARI Malko | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:57 | 1086 | |
8 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1076 | |
9 | HEGG Loris | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:87 | 1070 | |
10 | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
11 | DUMOLARD Simon | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:53 | 1035 | |
12 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:33:53 | 1035 | |
13 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1034 | |
14 | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:63 | 1030 | |
15 | DECERF Thomas | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:65 | 1029 | |
16 | GROSSEN Loic | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:68 | 1028 | |
17 | LIVET Aymerick | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:71 | 1026 | |
18 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1018 | |
19 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1012 | |
20 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1008 | |
21 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1000 | |
22 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:32 | 994 | |
23 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:59 | 981 | |
24 | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 964 | |
25 | BONFILS Loris | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:92 | 964 | |
26 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:23 | 948 | |
27 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:35:24 | 948 | |
28 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:35 | 942 | |
29 | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 929 | |
30 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:64 | 928 | |
31 | BIANCATO Romain | 1998 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:35:71 | 924 | |
32 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:78 | 921 | |
33 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 919 | |
34 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:94 | 913 | |
35 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:98 | 911 | |
36 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:36:00 | 910 | |
37 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:36:04 | 908 | |
38 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:25 | 898 | |
39 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:67 | 830 | |
40 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:52 | 790 | |
41 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:39:00 | 768 | |
42 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:39:37 | 752 | |
43 | DILLIER Luc | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
44 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MONAY Brenan | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
46 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1190 | |
2 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1143 | |
3 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1136 | |
4 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1102 | |
5 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1085 | |
6 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1082 | |
7 | HEGG Loris | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:72 | 1078 | |
8 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1069 | |
9 | KEHTARI Malko | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:08 | 1059 | |
10 | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:20 | 1053 | |
11 | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:46 | 1039 | |
12 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:33:53 | 1035 | |
13 | GROSSEN Loic | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:83 | 1020 | |
14 | DECERF Thomas | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:07 | 1007 | |
15 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:39 | 991 | |
16 | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 989 | |
17 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:70 | 975 | |
18 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1032 | |
2 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:86 | 967 | |
3 | BONFILS Loris | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:11 | 954 | |
4 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |