Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 30 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Silvia | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:34:13 | 1232 | |
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:33 | 1172 | |
3 | TOURAY Fatoumata | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:68 | 1155 | |
4 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:19 | 1130 | |
5 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:30 | 1125 | |
6 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:33 | 1123 | |
7 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:46 | 1117 | |
8 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:36:51 | 1115 | |
9 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | |
10 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:99 | 1092 | |
11 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:37:00 | 1091 | |
12 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:29 | 1077 | |
13 | WOEHRLEN Lola | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | |
14 | REIJMER Rowan | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:51 | 1067 | |
15 | SAURIN Candice | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 1056 | |
16 | BAPST Sophie | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:83 | 1052 | |
17 | GIANINA Eline | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:83 | 1052 | |
18 | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:38:16 | 1037 | |
19 | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:38:30 | 1030 | |
20 | WIDMER Lucie | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:38:37 | 1027 | |
21 | AUSTIN Ottavia | 2000 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:48 | 1022 | |
22 | NEYRET Sabrina | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:38:51 | 1021 | |
23 | DEVILLERS Pauline | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:38:70 | 1012 | |
24 | RIORDAN Erin | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:38:74 | 1010 | |
25 | MACKOWIAK Mathilde | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | |
26 | CADORIN Auriane | 1998 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:39:05 | 996 | |
27 | DA COSTA CRUZ Elisa | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:39:08 | 995 | |
28 | GRIVEAU Chloe | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:39:26 | 987 | |
29 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 975 | |
30 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:75 | 965 | |
31 | ROCHON-LAURENT Manon | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:39:90 | 958 | |
32 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:94 | 956 | |
33 | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:40:58 | 928 | |
34 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:40:76 | 920 | |
35 | SCHAELLER Lisa | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:40:94 | 912 | |
36 | PANTALEO Rachel | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:40:97 | 911 | |
37 | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:26 | 898 | |
38 | SUBLET Marine | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:41:37 | 894 | |
39 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:41:52 | 887 | |
40 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:41:53 | 887 | |
41 | SUZANT Oriane | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:41:74 | 878 | |
42 | DEVISMES Julie | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:42:00 | 867 | |
43 | LATIL Manon | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:42:25 | 856 | |
44 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:55 | 844 | |
45 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:42:57 | 843 | |
46 | HUCHTHAUSEN Chantal | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Silvia | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:33:56 | 1260 | |
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1231 | |
3 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1193 | |
4 | TOURAY Fatoumata | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:53 | 1162 | |
5 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:35:78 | 1150 | |
6 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:11 | 1134 | |
7 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:36:36 | 1122 | |
8 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:43 | 1118 | |
9 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:45 | 1117 | |
10 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:36:63 | 1109 | |
11 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | |
12 | REIJMER Rowan | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:20 | 1082 | |
13 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:23 | 1080 | |
14 | WOEHRLEN Lola | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:37:49 | 1068 | |
15 | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:38:03 | 1043 | |
16 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:67 | 924 |