Internationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1265 | |
2 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1232 | |
3 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1202 | |
4 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1202 | |
5 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1187 | |
6 | AMISSE Jérôme | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1170 | |
7 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1167 | |
8 | JALAL Shems | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1166 | |
9 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1162 | |
10 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:29 | 1146 | |
11 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1133 | |
12 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1132 | |
13 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1125 | |
14 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1125 | |
15 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1122 | |
16 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1111 | |
17 | MAHOU Eliott | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1108 | |
18 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | |
19 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | |
20 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1097 | |
21 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1092 | |
22 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1089 | |
23 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1087 | |
24 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1087 | |
25 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1083 | |
26 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1082 | |
27 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1078 | |
28 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1064 | |
29 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1063 | |
30 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1056 | |
31 | NICHIL Geoffrey | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1054 | |
32 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1052 | |
33 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1048 | |
34 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1045 | |
35 | STULZ Julien | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1040 | |
36 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1033 | |
37 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1031 | |
38 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1030 | |
39 | TYRISEVA Yanouck | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:35 | 1029 | |
40 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1026 | |
41 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1024 | |
42 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1019 | |
43 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1015 | |
44 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1008 | |
45 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1007 | |
46 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1006 | |
47 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:04:53 | 996 | |
48 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:83 | 988 | |
49 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:84 | 988 | |
50 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:04:90 | 986 | |
51 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:91 | 986 | |
52 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:05:52 | 969 | |
53 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:67 | 965 | |
54 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:05:77 | 963 | |
55 | MANGIAPANE Pierre | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:05:92 | 958 | |
56 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 958 | |
57 | EXIGA Florent | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:20 | 951 | |
58 | FAME Abdou | 1988 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:06:26 | 949 | |
59 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:61 | 940 | |
60 | DESMEURS Damien | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:75 | 936 | |
61 | PAOLACCI Guillaume | 1990 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:06:97 | 930 | |
62 | MELLITI Seifallah | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:06:97 | 930 | |
63 | GUENET Cyril | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:05 | 928 | |
64 | KIELWASSER Louis | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:07:12 | 926 | |
65 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:26 | 923 | |
66 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:67 | 912 | |
67 | LAVAUD Marc | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 910 | |
68 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:12 | 900 | |
69 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:08:14 | 900 | |
70 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:15 | 899 | |
71 | CASTRO Joshua | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:08:17 | 899 | |
72 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:22 | 897 | |
73 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:80 | 857 | |
74 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:85 | 855 | |
75 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:10 | 849 | |
76 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:13 | 848 | |
77 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:10:37 | 842 | |
78 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 831 | |
79 | TERRIER Alexandre | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:11:14 | 823 | |
80 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:18 | 822 | |
81 | MAILLOT Julien | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:25 | 795 | |
82 | ARANEGA Jonathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:36 | 793 | |
83 | CORBEL Pierrick | 1992 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:12:44 | 791 | |
84 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:55 | 788 | |
85 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:13:12 | 774 | |
86 | RIBEIRO David | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:13:94 | 754 | |
87 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:14:64 | 738 | |
88 | FRERE Julien | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:15:37 | 721 | |
89 | MOUNIR Adil | 1992 | MAROC | MAR | 1:15:38 | 720 | |
90 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:16:19 | 702 | |
91 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:17:15 | 680 | |
92 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:17:90 | 663 | |
93 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:77 | 643 | |
94 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:19:16 | 635 | |
95 | MICHELLE Damien | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:19:46 | 628 | |
96 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:95 | 596 | |
97 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:77 | 579 | |
98 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:12 | 551 | |
99 | RIVIERE Thierry | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:23:70 | 539 | |
100 | BOULAAMANE Khalil | 1995 | MAROC | MAR | 1:25:05 | 512 | |
101 | IBANI Wadie | 1994 | MAROC | MAR | 1:28:50 | 446 | |
102 | MONDIE Clément | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:41:96 | 233 | |
103 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:17 | 1302 | |
2 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1237 | |
3 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1225 | |
4 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1219 | |
5 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1212 | |
6 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1191 | |
7 | AMISSE Jérôme | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1189 | |
8 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1169 | |
9 | JALAL Shems | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:63 | 1165 | |
10 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1138 | |
11 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1117 | |
12 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1112 | |
13 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | |
14 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
15 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1091 | |
16 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1089 | |
17 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1068 | |
18 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1050 | |
19 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1048 | |
20 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:52 | 997 | |
21 | MANGIAPANE Pierre | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:05:28 | 976 | |
22 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:06:01 | 956 | |
23 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:80 | 935 | |
24 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:60 | 888 | |
25 | MICHELLE Damien | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:16:61 | 692 | |
26 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:18:12 | 658 | |
27 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:67 | 646 | |
28 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:60 | 625 | |
29 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:22:31 | 567 | |
30 | RIVIERE Thierry | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:25:22 | 509 | |
31 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:26:18 | 490 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:63 | 1165 | |
2 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:70 | 1163 | |
3 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:81 | 1160 | |
4 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1155 | |
5 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1145 | |
6 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1127 | |
7 | MAHOU Eliott | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1113 | |
8 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1092 |