Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1201 | |
2 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1181 | |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1170 | |
4 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1148 | |
5 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | |
6 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | |
7 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1127 | |
8 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | |
9 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1054 | |
10 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1048 | |
11 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1026 | |
12 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1023 | |
13 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1019 | |
14 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1011 | |
15 | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1009 | |
16 | DZIDUCH Camille | 1997 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | |
17 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1004 | |
18 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1003 | |
19 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 | |
20 | LEQUEUX Margot | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:33:77 | 964 | |
21 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 963 | |
22 | FERNANDEZ Alison | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 952 | |
23 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 951 | |
24 | HENRION Marine | 2001 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:34:14 | 944 | |
25 | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 929 | |
26 | TATREAUX Héloïse | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:47 | 927 | |
27 | PIERRON Andrea | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 925 | |
28 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 921 | |
29 | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 920 | |
30 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:61 | 920 | |
31 | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 912 | |
32 | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 906 | |
33 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 900 | |
34 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:09 | 895 | |
35 | GRAEFF Anaïs | 2000 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 888 | |
36 | SURAY Eva | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:35:54 | 872 | |
37 | MARIE Emma | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:35:81 | 858 | |
38 | VIROT Clara | 1999 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:35:92 | 853 | |
39 | MIGNOT Chloé | 2000 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:35:92 | 853 | |
40 | LABAUNE Julie | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:35:93 | 852 | |
41 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:01 | 848 | |
42 | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 822 | |
43 | AUBRIET Maidy | 2001 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:85 | 807 | |
44 | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:37:06 | 797 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1257 | |
2 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1251 | |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1199 | |
4 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1196 | |
5 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | |
6 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1141 | |
7 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1103 | |
8 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | |
2 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1080 | |
3 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | |
4 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1068 | |
5 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1065 | |
6 | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1050 | |
7 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | |
8 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:54 | 923 |