Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1218 | |
2 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1209 | |
3 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:05:67 | 1172 | |
4 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1157 | |
5 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1129 | |
6 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1126 | |
7 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:07:35 | 1123 | |
8 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1118 | |
9 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1109 | |
10 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1091 | |
11 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1090 | |
12 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1086 | |
13 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1072 | |
14 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:60 | 1060 | |
15 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1055 | |
16 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1053 | |
17 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1041 | |
18 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:10:53 | 1034 | |
19 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:53 | 1034 | |
20 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:57 | 1033 | |
21 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1033 | |
22 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1031 | |
23 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1013 | |
24 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:47 | 1009 | |
25 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:51 | 1008 | |
26 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:87 | 998 | |
27 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 992 | |
28 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:12:20 | 989 | |
29 | BANKY Jeanne | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:12:59 | 979 | |
30 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:98 | 968 | |
31 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:04 | 967 | |
32 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:09 | 965 | |
33 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:10 | 965 | |
34 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:23 | 962 | |
35 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:13:27 | 961 | |
36 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:38 | 958 | |
37 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:13:64 | 951 | |
38 | HOLLYWOOD Aine | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:13:67 | 950 | |
39 | MORARU Sara | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:13:80 | 947 | |
40 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:13:84 | 946 | |
41 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:92 | 943 | |
42 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:33 | 933 | |
43 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:14:34 | 932 | |
44 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:54 | 927 | |
45 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:14:82 | 920 | |
46 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:16 | 911 | |
47 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:15:29 | 908 | |
48 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:15:41 | 905 | |
49 | MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:83 | 894 | |
50 | SIMON Romane | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:87 | 893 | |
51 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:16:93 | 866 | |
52 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:16:95 | 866 | |
53 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 856 | |
54 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:41 | 854 | |
55 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:17:67 | 848 | |
56 | MINOT Léana | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:17:77 | 845 | |
57 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:18:05 | 838 | |
58 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:18:46 | 828 | |
59 | BOULARD Léa | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:04 | 814 | |
60 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:19:15 | 812 | |
61 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:19:44 | 805 | |
62 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:19:69 | 798 | |
63 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:20:36 | 782 | |
64 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:78 | 772 | |
65 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:96 | 768 | |
66 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:21:24 | 762 | |
67 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:21:65 | 752 | |
68 | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:22:03 | 743 | |
69 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:22:11 | 741 | |
70 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:22:83 | 725 | |
71 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1250 | |
2 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1249 | |
3 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1200 | |
4 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1178 | |
5 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1146 | |
6 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1138 | |
7 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:24 | 1098 | |
8 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1094 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1148 | |
2 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1123 | |
3 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:52 | 1118 | |
4 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:75 | 1112 | |
5 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1094 | |
6 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1050 | |
7 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1026 | |
8 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1078 | |
2 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:17 | 1072 | |
3 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1061 | |
4 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1055 | |
5 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1055 | |
6 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1033 | |
7 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1022 | |
8 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:04 | 993 |