Régionale
BELFORT
Du Samedi 03 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
2 | MATTHEY Vincent | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:08 | 1050 | |
3 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 | |
4 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
5 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
6 | GAY DES COMBES Arnaud | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
7 | KIELWASSER Louis | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
8 | JEANNERET Romain | 1985 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:75 | 996 | |
9 | TERREAUX Lorain | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
10 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
11 | MEIER Sébastien | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
12 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | |
13 | MOUSTAKIR Julien | 1982 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
14 | JOLY Aurélien | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | |
15 | COUVAL Olivier | 1992 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:03:31 | 855 | |
16 | CHAMANT Guillaume | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:87 | 839 | |
17 | FLEURY Rodolphe | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
18 | RETORNAZ Cédric | 1990 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:04:57 | 818 | |
19 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
20 | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:28 | 798 | |
21 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:45 | 793 | |
22 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:62 | 788 | |
23 | FOUGERES Clément | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:97 | 778 | |
24 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:06:17 | 772 | |
25 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:08:30 | 714 | |
26 | MARTINEZ Geoffrey | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:08:94 | 696 | |
27 | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:11:01 | 642 | |
28 | DILLMANN Evans | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:16:06 | 519 | |
29 | SAGNAL Florian | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:16:76 | 503 | |
30 | MALIVERNAY Thomas | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1156 | |
2 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | |
3 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | |
4 | MATTHEY Vincent | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:56:34 | 1074 | |
5 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
6 | JEANNERET Romain | 1985 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
7 | KIELWASSER Louis | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
8 | MEIER Sébastien | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
9 | GAY DES COMBES Arnaud | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
10 | TERREAUX Lorain | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
11 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
12 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
13 | JOLY Aurélien | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
14 | CHAMANT Guillaume | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:02:69 | 873 | |
15 | FLEURY Rodolphe | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:51 | 849 | |
16 | COUVAL Olivier | 1992 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:03:67 | 844 | |
17 | MOUSTAKIR Julien | 1982 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:95 | 836 | |
18 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:19 | 800 | |
19 | DILLMANN Evans | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:15:10 | 541 |