Internationale
BERLIN
Du Lundi 18 Août 2014 au Dimanche 24 Août 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEGRINI Federica | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:07:09 | 1359 | |
2 | BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:07:12 | 1359 | |
3 | ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:07:59 | 1355 | |
4 | CARLIN Jazmin | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:08:17 | 1350 | |
5 | KAPAS Boglarka | 1993 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:09:17 | 1342 | |
6 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:09:59 | 1338 | |
7 | FRIIS Lotte | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 4:09:75 | 1337 | |
8 | CARLI Diletta | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:09:84 | 1336 | |
9 | KOEHLER Sarah | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:10:37 | 1332 | |
10 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:10:48 | 1331 | |
11 | PONSELE' Aurora | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:11:21 | 1325 | |
12 | ZAVADOVA Barbora | 1993 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 4:13:18 | 1308 | |
13 | MC MAHON Sycerika | 1995 | IRLANDE | IRL | 4:13:26 | 1308 | |
14 | FRIEDRICH Johanna | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:15:04 | 1293 | |
15 | LAURIDSEN Julie-Aglund | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 4:15:44 | 1290 | |
16 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | LIECHTENSTEIN | LIE | 4:15:98 | 1285 | |
17 | OPENYSHEVA Arina | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 4:16:19 | 1283 | |
18 | VERMEULEN Esmee | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:17:04 | 1276 | |
19 | NATLACEN Gaja | 1997 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 4:17:69 | 1271 | |
20 | SIMONOVIC Katarina | 1994 | SERBIE | SRB | 4:20:09 | 1251 | |
21 | KYSELYOVA Alyona | 1996 | UKRAINE | UKR | 4:21:01 | 1244 | |
22 | HOWARDSEN Maj | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 4:21:09 | 1243 | |
23 | STAMM Lisa | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:23:40 | 1225 | |
24 | BENESOVA Alena | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 4:28:56 | 1184 | |
25 | BENESOVA Anna-marie | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 4:29:11 | 1179 | |
26 | MIZZAU Alice | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
27 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLIN Jazmin | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:03:24 | 1392 | |
2 | ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:03:76 | 1388 | |
3 | BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:04:01 | 1386 | |
4 | PELLEGRINI Federica | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:04:42 | 1382 | |
5 | KAPAS Boglarka | 1993 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:06:61 | 1363 | |
6 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:07:42 | 1357 | |
7 | FRIIS Lotte | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 4:10:13 | 1334 | |
8 | CARLI Diletta | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:12:56 | 1313 |