Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1276 | |
2 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1233 | |
3 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1184 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1175 | |
5 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:65 | 1156 | |
6 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 1131 | |
7 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:24 | 1128 | |
8 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:25 | 1127 | |
9 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | |
10 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:36:81 | 1100 | |
11 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:94 | 1094 | |
12 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:19 | 1082 | |
13 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | |
14 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
15 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:37:78 | 1055 | |
16 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:37:80 | 1054 | |
17 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:85 | 1051 | |
18 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:01 | 1044 | |
19 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:38:26 | 1032 | |
20 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:41 | 1025 | |
21 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:38:45 | 1024 | |
22 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:63 | 1015 | |
23 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:35 | 1221 | |
2 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1187 | |
3 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 1173 | |
4 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:11 | 1134 | |
5 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:48 | 1116 | |
6 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1115 | |
7 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | |
8 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:70 | 1105 | |
9 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:79 | 1101 | |
10 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:37:18 | 1083 | |
11 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:26 | 1079 | |
12 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:37:32 | 1076 | |
13 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:47 | 1069 | |
14 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:85 | 1051 | |
15 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:94 | 1047 | |
16 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:38:45 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:05 | 1089 | |
2 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:25 | 1033 | |
3 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:30 | 1030 |