Internationale
VICHY
Du Vendredi 04 Juillet 2014 au Samedi 05 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1277 | |
2 | MERTENS Lynn | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:11:15 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:00:34 | 1395 | |
2 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:02:77 | 1320 | |
3 | BARBIERI Arianna | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:79 | 1320 | |
4 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:02:89 | 1317 | |
5 | CALDWELL Hilary | 1991 | CANADA | CAN | 1:02:93 | 1316 | |
6 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:03:11 | 1310 | |
7 | QUILTER Laura | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:03:45 | 1300 | |
8 | KENDZIOR Alina | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:58 | 1296 | |
9 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1269 | |
10 | DIENER Eileen | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:80 | 1260 | |
11 | PICKREM Sydney | 1997 | CANADA | CAN | 1:04:88 | 1257 | |
12 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1251 | |
13 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1245 | |
14 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1228 | |
15 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1220 | |
16 | HALL Candice | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:06:73 | 1203 | |
17 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:78 | 1202 | |
18 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:06 | 1194 | |
19 | LEIDGEBEL Julia | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:07:40 | 1184 | |
20 | TZENETOS Rabea | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:07:49 | 1181 | |
21 | EZHKOVA Alina | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:08:70 | 1147 | |
22 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1141 | |
23 | MERTENS Lynn | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:13:08 | 1027 | |
24 | DOUARD Stephanie | 1979 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:33:12 | 561 | |
25 | FATIS Anita | 1963 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:48:56 | 298 | |
26 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
27 | OZTURK Sonnele | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
28 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
30 | KOLESNIKOVA Maryna | 2000 | UKRAINE | UKR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:00:94 | 1376 | |
2 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:77 | 1351 | |
3 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:02:15 | 1339 | |
4 | CALDWELL Hilary | 1991 | CANADA | CAN | 1:02:36 | 1333 | |
5 | BARBIERI Arianna | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:43 | 1331 | |
6 | KENDZIOR Alina | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:04:06 | 1282 | |
7 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1268 | |
8 | QUILTER Laura | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:04:92 | 1256 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICKREM Sydney | 1997 | CANADA | CAN | 1:03:86 | 1288 | |
2 | DIENER Eileen | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:39 | 1272 | |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1253 | |
4 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1248 | |
5 | TZENETOS Rabea | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:05:95 | 1226 | |
6 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1210 | |
7 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:79 | 1202 | |
8 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |