Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:23:88 | 1221 | |
2 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:25:61 | 1207 | |
3 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:26:55 | 1200 | |
4 | OBERSON Swann | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:28:20 | 1186 | |
5 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:30:08 | 1172 | |
6 | PICAULT Marie-Vigdis | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:32:55 | 1152 | |
7 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:35:79 | 1127 | |
8 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:36:25 | 1124 | |
9 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:36:48 | 1122 | |
10 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:36:69 | 1120 | |
11 | THERRE Marilou | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:37:56 | 1114 | |
12 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:37:58 | 1113 | |
13 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:39:94 | 1095 | |
14 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:42:89 | 1073 | |
15 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:45:91 | 1050 | |
16 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:47:08 | 1042 | |
17 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:47:52 | 1038 | |
18 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:50:35 | 1018 | |
19 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:51:60 | 1008 | |
20 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:52:01 | 1005 | |
21 | MARANO Julie | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:52:81 | 1000 | |
22 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:54:36 | 988 | |
23 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:00:98 | 941 | |
24 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:06:41 | 903 | |
25 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 5:06:70 | 901 | |
26 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 5:09:07 | 885 | |
27 | ALDEBERT Loïs | 1998 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 5:11:70 | 867 | |
28 | BEAUD Claire | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:11:74 | 867 | |
29 | SERRA Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:18:24 | 823 | |
30 | LALET Pauline | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:19:37 | 816 | |
31 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | TATREAUX Héloïse | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:20:13 | 1251 | |
2 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:20:33 | 1250 | |
3 | OBERSON Swann | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:26:68 | 1198 | |
4 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:26:99 | 1196 | |
5 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:28:65 | 1183 | |
6 | PICAULT Marie-Vigdis | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:29:94 | 1173 | |
7 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:35:37 | 1130 | |
8 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:36:22 | 1124 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THERRE Marilou | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:29:97 | 1172 | |
2 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:29:97 | 1172 | |
3 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:32:73 | 1151 | |
4 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:35:65 | 1128 | |
5 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:36:99 | 1118 | |
6 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:42:22 | 1078 | |
7 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:58:57 | 958 | |
8 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 5:15:97 | 838 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:32:99 | 1149 | |
2 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:60 | 1136 | |
3 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:40:22 | 1093 | |
4 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:43:66 | 1067 | |
5 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 5:04:02 | 920 | |
6 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:11:62 | 868 |