Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:27:38 | 1128 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:29:69 | 1096 | |
3 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:30:00 | 1092 | |
4 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:30:49 | 1085 | |
5 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:85 | 1080 | |
6 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:54 | 1043 | |
7 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:38:73 | 974 | |
8 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:78 | 974 | |
9 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:29 | 967 | |
10 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:39:88 | 959 | |
11 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:40:30 | 954 | |
12 | BEAUD Claire | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:41:53 | 938 | |
13 | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:41:89 | 934 | |
14 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:18 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:23:42 | 1185 | |
2 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:75 | 1137 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:29:23 | 1102 | |
4 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:53 | 1098 | |
5 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:31:11 | 1076 | |
6 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:31:21 | 1075 | |
7 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:93 | 985 | |
8 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:71 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUD Claire | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:35:97 | 1011 | |
2 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:36:76 | 1000 | |
3 | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:98 | 997 | |
4 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:37:73 | 988 | |
5 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:83 | 859 |