Nationale
ST PAUL
Du Samedi 28 Decembre 2013 au Lundi 30 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GYURTA Daniel | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:11:97 | 1336 | |
2 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:23:52 | 1174 | |
3 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | PARIS | FRA | 2:26:83 | 1129 | |
4 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:29:11 | 1099 | |
5 | HAU KIM FONG Waren | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:29:46 | 1094 | |
6 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | PARIS | FRA | 2:30:11 | 1086 | |
7 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | PARIS | FRA | 2:31:11 | 1073 | |
8 | AH CHING Olivier | 1991 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:32:95 | 1049 | |
9 | ADAM Pierre André | 1978 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | 2:34:61 | 1028 | |
10 | RAKOTOMAVO Hajanirina stephane | 1995 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 2:37:08 | 996 | |
11 | GILSON Randy | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:37:77 | 988 | |
12 | RENE Sebastien | 1994 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:38:34 | 981 | |
13 | CHUNG YEE Jonathan | 1998 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:39:20 | 970 | |
14 | DENAMIEL Mathias | 1993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:40:00 | 960 | |
15 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:40:72 | 951 | |
16 | NEAU Grégoire | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:43:50 | 918 | |
17 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:44:37 | 907 | |
18 | ROUSSELIN Jean-didier | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:44:70 | 903 | |
19 | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:47:78 | 867 | |
20 | CHANE KUANG SANG Thomas | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:48:93 | 853 | |
21 | ANASTHASIE Kevin | 1997 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:53:12 | 805 | |
22 | BARTHELEMY Aurelien | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 2:53:78 | 798 | |
23 | TIZOMBA Ivanhoe | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 3:00:96 | 720 | |
24 | MONCE Alexis | 2000 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 3:04:77 | 679 | |
25 | ANDRIANARISOA Sitraka | 1995 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 3:05:81 | 669 | |
26 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GYURTA Daniel | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:07:12 | 1408 | |
2 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:21:88 | 1196 | |
3 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | PARIS | FRA | 2:24:31 | 1163 | |
4 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:25:22 | 1151 | |
5 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | PARIS | FRA | 2:25:23 | 1151 | |
6 | HAU KIM FONG Waren | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:28:27 | 1110 | |
7 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | PARIS | FRA | 2:31:44 | 1068 | |
8 | AH CHING Olivier | 1991 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:31:65 | 1066 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUNG YEE Jonathan | 1998 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:34:10 | 1034 | |
2 | GILSON Randy | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:35:53 | 1016 | |
3 | RAKOTOMAVO Hajanirina stephane | 1995 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 2:36:33 | 1006 | |
4 | RENE Sebastien | 1994 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:36:60 | 1002 | |
5 | DENAMIEL Mathias | 1993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:40:71 | 951 | |
6 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:41:95 | 936 | |
7 | NEAU Grégoire | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:42:89 | 925 | |
8 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | - | Disq. |