Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1246 | |
2 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1215 | |
3 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1214 | |
4 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1205 | |
5 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1195 | |
6 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1195 | |
7 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1185 | |
8 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1185 | |
9 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1185 | |
10 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1175 | |
11 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1173 | |
12 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1164 | |
13 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:87 | 1158 | |
14 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1156 | |
15 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1152 | |
16 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1148 | |
17 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1140 | |
18 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1133 | |
19 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1133 | |
20 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1126 | |
21 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1124 | |
22 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1118 | |
23 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1112 | |
24 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1107 | |
25 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1100 | |
26 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1096 | |
27 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1091 | |
28 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1090 | |
29 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1080 | |
30 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1078 | |
31 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1077 | |
32 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1064 | |
33 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1061 | |
34 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1060 | |
35 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1052 | |
36 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1041 | |
37 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1039 | |
38 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1034 | |
39 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1023 | |
40 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1016 | |
41 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1009 | |
42 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1003 | |
43 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1000 | |
44 | BAUSTERT Gregory | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:45 | 999 | |
45 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:54 | 996 | |
46 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 996 | |
47 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 992 | |
48 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:95 | 985 | |
49 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:38 | 973 | |
50 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:43 | 972 | |
51 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:05:93 | 958 | |
52 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:25 | 950 | |
53 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:35 | 947 | |
54 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:48 | 943 | |
55 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:07:54 | 915 | |
56 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:22 | 897 | |
57 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:29 | 896 | |
58 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:71 | 885 | |
59 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:08 | 875 | |
60 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:52 | 864 | |
61 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:56 | 837 | |
62 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:11:23 | 821 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1242 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1219 | |
3 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1209 | |
4 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1205 | |
5 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1204 | |
6 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1199 | |
7 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1194 | |
8 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1177 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1200 | |
2 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1189 | |
3 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1186 | |
4 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1185 | |
5 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 1162 | |
6 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1159 | |
7 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1157 | |
8 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1141 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1074 | |
2 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1058 | |
3 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1044 | |
4 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1042 | |
5 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1041 | |
6 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1014 | |
7 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1005 | |
8 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:32 | 975 |