Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1159 | |
2 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1153 | |
3 | LE MEUR Jérémy | 1987 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1146 | |
4 | ROUX Anthony | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1125 | |
5 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1123 | |
6 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1120 | |
7 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1103 | |
8 | VIDAL Quentin | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
9 | ADRAGNA Julien | 1986 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1092 | |
10 | SPRILE Yannick | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1092 | |
11 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1090 | |
12 | NICOLAS Yann | 1978 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1088 | |
13 | SCHOTT Cédric | 1988 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1084 | |
14 | TALARMIN Paul | 1988 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1081 | |
15 | SULTANA Jean-Charles | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1078 | |
16 | CARREL Romain | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1077 | |
17 | MAREC Kévin | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
18 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1072 | |
19 | BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1067 | |
20 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1066 | |
21 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1065 | |
22 | BRIDIER Vincent | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1065 | |
23 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
24 | BALADIER Romain | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1062 | |
25 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1062 | |
26 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1061 | |
27 | JOURDAIN Jeffrey | 1990 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1047 | |
28 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1036 | |
29 | DUSSERRE TELMONT Anthony | 1988 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | |
30 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1033 | |
31 | RAFFATIN Bertrand | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1028 | |
32 | GHEZAL Romain | 1987 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1018 | |
33 | LARDET Maxime | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1018 | |
34 | FAVRE BULLY Julien | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1017 | |
35 | OLIVETTI Sébastien | 1986 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
36 | LLACER Alrick | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1005 | |
37 | VIRSOLVY Thomas | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1003 | |
38 | NEEL Vincent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1003 | |
39 | BLASCO Alexis | 1989 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 999 | |
40 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 998 | |
41 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 992 | |
42 | MARQUES Arnaud | 1986 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:31:71 | 990 | |
43 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 988 | |
44 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
45 | GUILLOTEAU Judicaël | 1986 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:31:84 | 983 | |
46 | COLOMBET Antoine | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:31:86 | 981 | |
47 | PUBREUIL Philippe | 1988 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 974 | |
48 | ESSABRI Soufiane | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | |
49 | CUSSAC Geoffrey | 1990 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:32:49 | 945 | |
50 | EZZABDI Marwan | 1992 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1176 | |
2 | LE MEUR Jérémy | 1987 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1169 | |
3 | ROUX Anthony | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1158 | |
4 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1158 | |
5 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1144 | |
6 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1136 | |
7 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1132 | |
8 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1130 | |
9 | SPRILE Yannick | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1119 | |
10 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
11 | VIDAL Quentin | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
12 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
13 | BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1103 | |
14 | BRIDIER Vincent | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 | |
15 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1068 | |
16 | FAVRE BULLY Julien | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1062 | |
17 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1057 | |
18 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
19 | JOURDAIN Jeffrey | 1990 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1053 | |
20 | LLACER Alrick | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1041 | |
21 | BLASCO Alexis | 1989 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1032 | |
22 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | |
23 | NEEL Vincent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1001 | |
24 | VIRSOLVY Thomas | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:64 | 994 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EZZABDI Marwan | 1992 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 932 |