Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 31 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1003 | |
2 | BORGOGNO Alizée | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:99 | 942 | |
3 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:14:26 | 935 | |
4 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:93 | 917 | |
5 | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:14:98 | 916 | |
6 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:53 | 876 | |
7 | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:17:14 | 861 | |
8 | CLEMENT Noellie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:16 | 836 | |
9 | PASTEUR Coline | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:18:44 | 829 | |
10 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:61 | 825 | |
11 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:18:87 | 818 | |
12 | MEHIGUENI Imane | 2000 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:19:70 | 798 | |
13 | MENY Elise | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:20:07 | 789 | |
14 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:20:66 | 775 | |
15 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:87 | 770 | |
16 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:21:23 | 762 | |
17 | BRUN Justine | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:21:47 | 756 | |
18 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:21:56 | 754 | |
19 | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:21:97 | 745 | |
20 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:22:41 | 734 | |
21 | MISZEZUK Laurine | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:22:49 | 732 | |
22 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:22:82 | 725 | |
23 | LEGELEUX Ambre | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:22:85 | 724 | |
24 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:12 | 718 | |
25 | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:23:62 | 707 | |
26 | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:24:57 | 685 | |
27 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:80 | 680 | |
28 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:24:83 | 680 | |
29 | TATREAUX Héloïse | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:25:50 | 665 | |
30 | CHIDLOVSKII Olessia | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:25:78 | 659 | |
31 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:26:02 | 653 | |
32 | CLAVEL Manon | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:26:50 | 643 | |
33 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:93 | 634 | |
34 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:27:39 | 624 | |
35 | COTE Elia | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:27:55 | 620 | |
36 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:27:66 | 618 | |
37 | LIAUD Noemie | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:27:70 | 617 | |
38 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:57 | 599 | |
39 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:28:60 | 598 | |
40 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:29:78 | 574 | |
41 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:29:79 | 574 | |
42 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:26 | 564 | |
43 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:30:36 | 562 | |
44 | FERNANDEZ Alison | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:38 | 562 | |
45 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:30:39 | 562 | |
46 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:50 | 539 | |
47 | RENAUD Maëva | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:31:88 | 532 | |
48 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:32:22 | 525 | |
49 | MICHELOT Janelle | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:32:33 | 523 | |
50 | SUZANT Oriane | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:32:70 | 516 | |
51 | JOURY Pauline | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:32:75 | 515 | |
52 | VERY Chloé | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:70 | 497 | |
53 | TEBBAL Nawel | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:33:76 | 496 | |
54 | GRANGER Charlotte | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:12 | 470 | |
55 | FINOT Nolwenn | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:36:10 | 452 | |
56 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:36:30 | 449 | |
57 | WILLEMS Justine | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:36:39 | 447 | |
58 | NAESSENS Daisy | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:36:57 | 444 | |
59 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:36:65 | 442 | |
60 | BOIDRON Evane | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:36:84 | 439 | |
61 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:06 | 435 | |
62 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:40:07 | 383 | |
63 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:41:29 | 363 | |
64 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:42:95 | 337 | |
65 | LENEUF Anne-Livia | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:43:89 | 322 | |
66 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:45:59 | 297 | |
67 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:52:86 | 199 | |
68 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:53:74 | 189 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:11:02 | 1021 | |
2 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:55 | 980 | |
3 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:12:70 | 976 | |
4 | BORGOGNO Alizée | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:01 | 941 | |
5 | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 923 | |
6 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:84 | 894 | |
7 | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:16:07 | 888 | |
8 | CLEMENT Noellie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:50 | 852 | |
9 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:30:94 | 551 | |
10 | TEBBAL Nawel | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:32:00 | 530 | |
11 | BOIDRON Evane | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:33:34 | 504 | |
12 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:38:74 | 406 | |
13 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:39:78 | 388 | |
14 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:54:08 | 185 |